Statystyki I liga Sezon 2023/2024
16
9
8
Emmanuel Agbor
(Miedź Legnica),
Tarsi Aguado
(Miedź Legnica),
Wiktor Biedrzycki
(KS Nieciecza),
Bartłomiej Ciepiela
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Joseph Colley
(Wisła Kraków),
Adam Deja
(Górnik Łęczna),
Jakub Grič
(Wisła Płock),
Dmytro Juchymowicz
(Znicz Pruszków),
Mateusz Kamiński
(Odra Opole),
Olaf Kobacki
(Arka Gdynia),
Maciej Kowalski-Haberek
(Polonia Warszawa),
Michał Marcjanik
(Arka Gdynia),
Władysław Ochronczuk
(Polonia Warszawa),
Adam Radwański
(KS Nieciecza),
Sebastian Rudol
(Motor Lublin)
7
Maciej Ambrosiewicz
(KS Nieciecza),
Sebastian Bergier
(GKS Katowice),
Marc Carbo
(Wisła Kraków),
Jesus Diaz
(Stal Rzeszów),
Janusz Gol
(Arka Gdynia),
Wojciech Kamiński
(Odra Opole),
Radosław Kanach
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Tomáš Mikinič
(Odra Opole),
Sebastian Milewski
(Arka Gdynia),
Arkadiusz Najemski
(Motor Lublin),
Artem Putiwcew
(KS Nieciecza),
Łukasz Sekulski
(Wisła Płock),
Bartosz Śpiączka
(GKS Tychy),
Przemysław Stolc
(Arka Gdynia),
Jakub Szymański
(Wisła Płock),
Piotr Tomasik
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Wiktor Żytek
(GKS Tychy)
6
Michał Bajdur
(Polonia Warszawa),
Ołeksij Bykow
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Martin Chlumecky
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Souleymane Cisse
(Górnik Łęczna),
Jonathan de Amo
(Górnik Łęczna),
Kacper Duda
(Wisła Kraków),
Łukasz Góra
(Stal Rzeszów),
Maciej Górski
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Damian Hilbrycht
(KS Nieciecza),
Bartosz Jaroch
(Wisła Kraków),
Dominik Jończy
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Rifet Kapić
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Kacper Karasek
(KS Nieciecza),
Arkadiusz Kasperkiewicz
(KS Nieciecza),
Szymon Kobusiński
(Polonia Warszawa),
Antoni Kozubal
(GKS Katowice),
Adrian Łyszczarz
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Michał Michalec
(Chrobry Głogów),
Paweł Moskwik
(Znicz Pruszków),
David Niepsuj
(Wisła Płock),
Mathieu Scalet
(Motor Lublin),
Mateusz Spychała
(Odra Opole),
Jakub Szrek
(Odra Opole)
5
Jesus Alfaro
(Wisła Kraków),
Szymon Bartlewicz
(Chrobry Głogów),
Bartosz Bida
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Jan Biegański
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Marcin Biernat
(Wisła Płock),
Mavroudis Bougaidis
(Chrobry Głogów),
Dawid Bugaj
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Jan Hlavica
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Bartosz Jaroszek
(GKS Katowice),
Lukas Klemenz
(Górnik Łęczna),
Michał Kołodziejski
(Polonia Warszawa),
Michał Król
(Motor Lublin),
Karol Łysiak
(Stal Rzeszów),
Robert Mandrysz
(Chrobry Głogów),
Patryk Mucha
(Chrobry Głogów),
Shuma Nagamatsu
(Znicz Pruszków),
Wiktor Nowak
(Znicz Pruszków),
Mateusz Ozimek
(Chrobry Głogów),
Dominik Piła
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Wiktor Pleśnierowicz
(Polonia Warszawa),
Dominik Połap
(GKS Tychy),
Andreja Prokić
(Stal Rzeszów),
Mateusz Radecki
(GKS Tychy),
Grzegorz Rogala
(GKS Katowice),
Iban Salvador
(Miedź Legnica),
Matej Senić
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Shun Shibata
(GKS Katowice),
Milan Šimčák
(Stal Rzeszów),
Kacper Skóra
(Arka Gdynia),
Milan Spremo
(Wisła Płock),
Mateusz Szwoch
(Wisła Płock),
Joel Valencia
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
4
Radosław Adamski
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Kamil Antonik
(Miedź Legnica),
Radosław Bąk
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Bartosz Baranowicz
(GKS Katowice),
Bartosz Biedrzycki
(Polonia Warszawa),
Tomáš Bobček
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Maksym Chłań
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Vedran Dalić
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Martin Dobrotka
(Arka Gdynia),
Tornike Gaprindashvili
(Arka Gdynia),
Damian Gąska
(Górnik Łęczna),
Dawid Gojny
(Arka Gdynia),
Marcin Grabowski
(Górnik Łęczna),
Dawid Hanc
(Chrobry Głogów),
Jarosław Jach
(Wisła Płock),
Iwo Kaczmarski
(Miedź Legnica),
Szymon Kądziołka
(Stal Rzeszów),
Miłosz Kałahur
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Meik Karwot
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Marcin Kluska
(Polonia Warszawa),
Miłosz Kozak
(Górnik Łęczna),
Kasjan Lipkowski
(Arka Gdynia),
Igor Łasicki
(Wisła Kraków),
Mateusz Marzec
(GKS Katowice),
Camilo Mena
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Edvin Muratović
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Kornel Osyra
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Krystian Palacz
(Motor Lublin),
Jiri Piroch
(Odra Opole),
Krystian Pomorski
(Znicz Pruszków),
Tymon Proczek
(Znicz Pruszków),
Ángel Rodado
(Wisła Kraków),
Joan Angel Roman
(Wisła Kraków),
Eneko Satrústegui
(Wisła Kraków),
Kacper Sezonienko
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Maksymilian Sitek
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Kacper Śpiewak
(Motor Lublin),
Dawid Szot
(Wisła Kraków),
Jakub Tecław
(GKS Tychy),
Damian Tront
(Miedź Legnica),
Alan Uryga
(Wisła Kraków),
Marcin Urynowicz
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Krystian Wachowiak
(Stal Rzeszów),
Marcin Wasielewski
(GKS Katowice),
Jakub Wawszczyk
(Znicz Pruszków),
Filip Wójcik
(Motor Lublin),
Maciej Wolski
(KS Nieciecza),
Taras Zaviiskiy
(KS Nieciecza),
Damian Zbozień
(Górnik Łęczna),
Mateusz Ziółkowski
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Paweł Żyra
(Górnik Łęczna),
Michał Janota
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec /
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Artem Polarus
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec /
KS Nieciecza)
3
Hubert Adamczyk
(Arka Gdynia),
Ołeksandr Azacki
(Arka Gdynia),
Vullnet Basha
(Wisła Kraków),
Jakub Bieroński
(GKS Tychy),
Marcel Błachewicz
(GKS Tychy),
Adrian Błąd
(GKS Katowice),
Wojciech Błyszko
(Znicz Pruszków),
Artur Bogusz
(Chrobry Głogów),
Jakub Branecki
(KS Nieciecza),
Jurich Carolina
(Miedź Legnica),
Andrei Chindriș
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Adam Chrzanowski
(Wisła Płock),
Kamil Drygas
(Miedź Legnica),
Ilkay Durmuş
(Górnik Łęczna),
Gabriel Estigarribia
(Chrobry Głogów),
Borja Galán
(Odra Opole),
Fryderyk Gerbowski
(Wisła Płock),
Patryk Gogół
(Wisła Kraków),
Bartłomiej Gradecki
(Wisła Płock),
Michał Grudniewski
(Polonia Warszawa),
Mateusz Grudziński
(Znicz Pruszków),
Arkadiusz Jędrych
(GKS Katowice),
Tomasz Jodłowiec
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
David Junca
(Wisła Kraków),
Maciej Kikolski
(GKS Tychy),
Dawid Kocyła
(Wisła Płock),
Mateusz Kos
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Kamil Kościelny
(Stal Rzeszów),
Michael Kostka
(Miedź Legnica),
Marcel Krajewski
(Znicz Pruszków),
Rafał Król
(Motor Lublin),
Dawid Kudła
(GKS Katowice),
Dylan Lempereur
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Kacper Łukasiak
(Górnik Łęczna),
Szymon Łyczko
(Stal Rzeszów),
Krzysztof Machowski
(GKS Tychy),
Natan Malczuk
(Chrobry Głogów),
Piotr Marciniec
(Polonia Warszawa),
Damian Michalik
(Miedź Legnica),
Mateusz Michalski
(Polonia Warszawa),
Nemanja Mijušković
(Miedź Legnica),
Patryk Mikita
(GKS Tychy),
Marcel Misztal
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Mateusz Młyński
(Górnik Łęczna),
Samuel Nnoshiri
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Patryk Procek
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Alvaro Raton
(Wisła Kraków),
Oskar Repka
(GKS Katowice),
Marko Roginić
(Górnik Łęczna),
Maksymilian Rozwandowicz
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Daniel Rumin
(GKS Tychy),
Alassane Sidibe
(Arka Gdynia),
Szymon Sobczak
(Wisła Kraków),
Lukas Spendlhofer
(KS Nieciecza),
Paweł Stolarski
(Motor Lublin),
Przemysław Szarek
(Motor Lublin),
Kacper Tabiś
(Chrobry Głogów),
Emile Thiakane
(Wisła Płock),
Sebastien Thill
(Stal Rzeszów),
Jerzy Tomal
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Paweł Tomczyk
(Polonia Warszawa),
Andrzej Trubeha
(KS Nieciecza),
Bartłomiej Wasiluk
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Michał Willmann
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Kamil Wojtkowski
(Motor Lublin),
Konrad Wrzesiński
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Albert Zarówny
(Chrobry Głogów)
2
Lionel Abate
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Jakub Arak
(GKS Katowice),
Maksymilian Banaszewski
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Jakub Bednarczyk
(Górnik Łęczna),
Bartosz Biel
(Chrobry Głogów),
Kamil Biliński
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Mateusz Bondarenko
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Michał Borecki
(Arka Gdynia),
Hlib Buchał
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Conrado Buchanelli Holz
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Łukasz Budziłek
(Motor Lublin),
Patryk Caliński
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Piotr Ceglarz
(Motor Lublin),
Karol Chuchro
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Vittorio Continella
(Odra Opole),
Beniamin Czajka
(Wisła Płock),
Karol Czubak
(Arka Gdynia),
Louis D'Arrigo
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Krzysztof Danielewicz
(Stal Rzeszów),
Marko Dijakovic
(GKS Tychy),
Andrij Dombrowśkyj
(KS Nieciecza),
Igor Drapiński
(Wisła Płock),
Marek Fabry
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Luis Fernandez
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Rafał Figiel
(GKS Katowice),
Jean Franco
(Odra Opole),
Marcel Gąsior
(Motor Lublin),
Maciej Gostomski
(Górnik Łęczna),
Dean Guezen
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Bartosz Guzdek
(Miedź Legnica),
Artur Haluch
(Odra Opole),
Florian Hartherz
(Miedź Legnica),
Fryderyk Janaszek
(Górnik Łęczna),
Grzegorz Janiszewski
(GKS Katowice),
Krzysztof Janus
(Wisła Płock),
Wadym Jaworśkyj
(Stal Rzeszów),
Haris Kadrić
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Filip Kendzia
(Znicz Pruszków),
Krzysztof Koton
(Polonia Warszawa),
Kamil Kruk
(Motor Lublin),
Egzon Kryeziu
(Górnik Łęczna),
Jakub Krzyżanowski
(Wisła Kraków),
Kacper Laskowski
(Wisła Płock),
Filip Lesniak
(Wisła Płock),
Tomasz Loska
(KS Nieciecza),
Sylwester Lusiusz
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Mateusz Machaj
(Chrobry Głogów),
Jan Majsterek
(Polonia Warszawa),
Mateusz Mak
(GKS Katowice),
Maciej Makuszewski
(Odra Opole),
Marcel Mansfeld
(Miedź Legnica),
Marko Martinaga
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Kamil Mazek
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Titas Milašius
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Przemysław Mystkowski
(GKS Tychy),
Wiktor Niewiarowski
(GKS Tychy),
Andrzej Niewulis
(Miedź Legnica),
Dawid Olejarka
(Wisła Kraków),
Patryk Pierzak
(Miedź Legnica),
Artur Pikk
(Odra Opole),
Bartłomiej Poczobut
(Stal Rzeszów),
Karol Podliński
(Górnik Łęczna),
Tomáš Poznar
(KS Nieciecza),
William Remy
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Kacper Sadłocha
(Stal Rzeszów),
Igor Sapała
(Wisła Kraków),
Kacper Skibicki
(GKS Tychy),
Dominik Sokół
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Nikola Srecković
(Wisła Płock),
Din Sula
(Odra Opole),
Marcin Szpakowski
(GKS Tychy),
Oskar Tomczyk
(Wisła Płock),
Adrian Troć
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Karol Turek
(Górnik Łęczna),
Miki Villar
(Wisła Kraków),
Kacper Wełniak
(Motor Lublin),
Jakub Wilczyński
(Arka Gdynia),
Jakub Wójcicki
(Znicz Pruszków),
Oliwier Wojciechowski
(Polonia Warszawa),
Norbert Wojtuszek
(GKS Tychy),
Kamil Wojtyra
(Chrobry Głogów),
Jakub Wrąbel
(Stal Rzeszów),
Wołodymyr Zastawnyj
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Nikodem Zawistowski
(Polonia Warszawa),
Bartosz Zbiciak
(Motor Lublin),
Marcel Ziemann
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Łukasz Zjawiński
(Lechia Gdańsk)
1
Xabi Auzmendi
(Polonia Warszawa),
Ángel Baena
(Wisła Kraków),
Erwin Bahonko
(KS Nieciecza),
Michał Bednarski
(Arka Gdynia),
Alan Bród
(GKS Katowice),
Dawid Brzozowski
(GKS Katowice),
Adrian Bukowski
(Stal Rzeszów),
Juan Camara
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Luan Capanni
(Arka Gdynia),
Adler da Silva
(Stal Rzeszów),
Adrian Danek
(GKS Katowice),
Ołeksij Dowhyj
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Krzysztof Drzazga
(Miedź Legnica),
Karol Dybowski
(Chrobry Głogów),
Natan Dzięgielewski
(GKS Tychy),
Daniel Dziwniel
(Górnik Łęczna),
Bartosz Eizenchart
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Julius Ertlhalter
(GKS Tychy),
Morgan Fassbender
(KS Nieciecza),
Marcus Haglind-Sangré
(Wisła Płock),
Maksymilian Hebel
(Odra Opole),
Arsen Hrosu
(Stal Rzeszów),
Kelechukwu Ebenezer Ibe-Torti
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Kaito Imai
(Znicz Pruszków),
Wojciech Jakubik
(KS Nieciecza),
Gracjan Jaroch
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Vlastimir Jovanović
(KS Nieciecza),
Jakub Kisiel
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Tymoteusz Klupś
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Wiktor Kłos
(Stal Rzeszów),
Jaka Kolenc
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Aleksander Komor
(GKS Katowice),
Filip Koperski
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Adrian Kostrzewski
(GKS Tychy),
Szymon Krawczyk
(GKS Katowice),
Mateusz Kuchta
(Polonia Warszawa),
Teo Kurtaran
(GKS Tychy),
Märten Kuusk
(GKS Katowice),
Jakub Kuzdra
(Chrobry Głogów),
Mikołaj Lebedyński
(Chrobry Głogów),
Paweł Lenarcik
(Arka Gdynia),
Mateusz Lewandowski
(Wisła Płock),
Kamil Lipka
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Jakub Lis
(Motor Lublin),
Filip Luberecki
(Motor Lublin),
Mateusz Machała
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Konrad Magnuszewski
(Motor Lublin),
Adrian Małachowski
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Hubert Matynia
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Samuel Mraz
(Motor Lublin),
Mbaye N'diaye
(Motor Lublin),
Marc Navarro
(Arka Gdynia),
Konrad Nowak
(Odra Opole),
Jakub Nowakowski III
(KS Nieciecza),
Paweł Oleksy
(Stal Rzeszów),
Elias Olsson
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Antonio Pavić
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Michał Pawlik
(Górnik Łęczna),
Dariusz Pawłowski
(Polonia Warszawa),
Jakub Piątek
(Polonia Warszawa),
Kacper Piątek
(Stal Rzeszów),
Branislav Pindroch
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Patryk Plewka
(Chrobry Głogów),
Marcel Predenkiewicz
(Arka Gdynia),
Mariusz Rybicki
(Motor Lublin),
Bohdan Sarnawśkyj
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Marco Siverio
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Daniel Stanclik
(Miedź Legnica),
Maksymilian Stangret
(GKS Tychy),
Piotr Starzyński
(Górnik Łęczna),
Michał Stryjewski
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Artem Suchoćkyj
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Michał Synoś
(Stal Rzeszów),
Jakub Sypek
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Paweł Szostek
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Alberto Tachi Rodriguez
(Wisła Kraków),
Eric Topór
(KS Nieciecza),
Jasse Tuominen
(KS Nieciecza),
Paweł Tupaj
(Chrobry Głogów),
Łukasz Uchnast
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Kristian Vallo
(Wisła Płock),
Bruno Wacławek
(KS Nieciecza),
Damian Węglarz
(Chrobry Głogów),
Jesper Westermark
(Wisła Płock),
Szymon Zalewski
(Miedź Legnica),
Nikodem Zielonka
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Michał Żyro
(Wisła Kraków)