Ekstraklasa 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Lechia Gdańsk 18 38 (30-17)
2. Legia Warszawa 18 33 (29-18)
3. Jagiellonia Białystok 19 32 (33-28)
4. Piast Gliwice 18 30 (26-20)
5. Korona Kielce 18 29 (24-22)
6. Wisła Kraków 19 29 (33-28)
7. Pogoń Szczecin 18 28 (25-21)
8. Lech Poznań 18 27 (25-23)
9. Zagłębie Lubin 19 24 (30-30)
10. Arka Gdynia 18 23 (26-24)
11. Cracovia 18 21 (16-19)
12. Miedź Legnica 18 19 (21-35)
13. Wisła Płock 19 19 (27-34)
14. Śląsk Wrocław 18 17 (25-27)
15. Górnik Zabrze 18 16 (22-32)
16. Zagłębie Sosnowiec 18 12 (22-36)

Statystyki

12 Igor Angulo (Górnik Zabrze)
11 Zdenek Ondrášek (Wisła Kraków)
11 Flavio Paixão (Lechia Gdańsk)
10 Marcin Robak (Śląsk Wrocław)
9 Ricardinho (Wisła Płock)
8 Petteri Forsell (Miedź Legnica)
8 Christian Gytkjaer (Lech Poznań)
8 Vamara Sanogo (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
7 Lukáš Haraslin (Lechia Gdańsk)
6 Konrad Wrzesiński (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
5 Rafał Boguski (Wisła Kraków)
5 Hauber Sitya Guilherme (Jagiellonia Białystok)
5 Maciej Jankowski (Arka Gdynia)
5 Robert Pich (Śląsk Wrocław)
5 Martin Pospíšil (Jagiellonia Białystok)
5 Damian Szymański (Wisła Płock)
9 Michał Nalepa (Lechia Gdańsk)
9 Jakub Tosik (Zagłębie Lubin)
8 Saša Balić (Zagłębie Lubin)
7 Maciej Dąbrowski (Zagłębie Lubin)
7 Bartosz Rymaniak (Korona Kielce)
6 Zvonimir Kožulj (Pogoń Szczecin)
6 Augusto Pereira (Śląsk Wrocław)
5 Michael Gardawski (Korona Kielce)

II liga 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Radomiak Radom 21 41 (48-15)
2. Widzew Łódź 20 39 (34-16)
3. Elana Toruń 21 37 (32-18)
4. GKS Bełchatów 21 34 (24-13)
5. Górnik Łęczna 21 34 (36-33)
6. Olimpia Grudziądz 21 31 (39-33)
7. Resovia Rzeszów 20 29 (28-30)
8. Stal Stalowa Wola 21 29 (30-26)
9. Skra Częstochowa 21 28 (16-25)
10. Znicz Pruszków 21 27 (30-37)
11. Gryf Wejherowo 21 26 (29-35)
12. Ruch Chorzów 21 25 (27-27)
13. Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 21 24 (23-36)
14. Pogoń Siedlce 21 23 (28-31)
15. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 20 21 (17-30)
16. Rozwój Katowice 21 21 (22-35)
17. ROW Rybnik 20 18 (17-27)
18. Olimpia Elbląg 19 17 (14-27)

Statystyki

15 Leândro Rossi Pereira (Radomiak Radom)
11 Filip Kozłowski (Elana Toruń)
11 Adrian Paluchowski (Pogoń Siedlce)
11 Patryk Szysz (Górnik Łęczna)
9 Paweł Wojciechowski (Górnik Łęczna)
8 Adrian Dziubiński (Stal Stalowa Wola)
7 Artur Balicki (Ruch Chorzów)
7 Mateusz Michalski (Widzew Łódź)
10 Leândro Rossi Pereira (Radomiak Radom)
10 Kamil Włodyka (Gryf Wejherowo)
9 Bartłomiej Bartosiak (GKS Bełchatów)
8 Michał Trąbka (Stal Stalowa Wola)
6 Robert Pisarczuk (Górnik Łęczna)
6 Tomasz Podgórski (Ruch Chorzów)
5 Konrad Domoń (Resovia Rzeszów)
5 Damian Jakubik (Radomiak Radom)
11 Tomasz Margol (Pogoń Siedlce)
10 Piotr Kołc (Gryf Wejherowo)
9 Piotr Klepczarek (Znicz Pruszków)
8 Bartłomiej Buczek (Resovia Rzeszów)
8 Dariusz Frankiewicz (Resovia Rzeszów)
8 Mateusz Janeczko (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
8 Dawid Kubowicz (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
8 Junpei Shimmura (Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński)

I liga 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Raków Częstochowa 21 48 (36-10)
2. Sandecja Nowy Sącz 21 38 (23-12)
3. Stal Mielec 21 37 (30-14)
4. Łódzki KS 21 37 (32-18)
5. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 21 32 (30-22)
6. Puszcza Niepołomice 21 30 (24-27)
7. GKS Jastrzębie 21 29 (24-27)
8. Chojniczanka Chojnice 21 29 (29-27)
9. KS Nieciecza 21 27 (32-34)
10. Bytovia Bytów 21 26 (33-28)
11. GKS Tychy 21 26 (28-26)
12. Odra Opole 20 23 (28-33)
13. Warta Poznań 21 23 (19-27)
14. Chrobry Głogów 21 23 (14-21)
15. Wigry Suwałki 20 22 (22-33)
16. Stomil Olsztyn 21 22 (20-29)
17. GKS Katowice 21 18 (16-28)
18. Garbarnia Kraków 21 16 (16-40)

Statystyki

8 Valērijs Šabala (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
8 Łukasz Sierpina (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
7 Krzysztof Drzazga (Puszcza Niepołomice)
7 Roman Gergel (KS Nieciecza)
7 Juliusz Letniowski (Bytovia Bytów)
7 Maciej Małkowski (Sandecja Nowy Sącz)
6 Martin Adamec (Wigry Suwałki)
6 Vladislavs Gutkovskis (KS Nieciecza)
10 Dani Ramirez (Łódzki KS)
6 Roman Gergel (KS Nieciecza)
6 Michał Jakóbowski (Bytovia Bytów)
6 Patryk Kun (Raków Częstochowa)
6 Bartosz Nowak (Stal Mielec)
5 Maciej Domański (Raków Częstochowa)
5 Maciej Małkowski (Sandecja Nowy Sącz)
5 Siergiej Napołow (Chrobry Głogów)
12 Bartłomiej Poczobut (GKS Katowice)
9 Dawid Abramowicz (GKS Tychy)
8 Michał Grobelny (Warta Poznań)
8 Mateusz Grzybek (GKS Tychy)
8 Bartosz Jaroszek (GKS Jastrzębie)
8 Jarosław Ratajczak (Chrobry Głogów)
8 Maciej Spychała (GKS Jastrzębie)
8 Mateusz Spychała (Stal Mielec)

III liga, gr. II 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Mieszko Gniezno 17 39 (46-22)
2. Lech II Poznań 17 39 (42-14)
3. KKS Kalisz 17 38 (36-14)
4. Radunia Stężyca 17 36 (33-19)
5. Sokół Kleczew 17 32 (27-22)
6. KP Starogard Gdański 17 31 (31-13)
7. Bałtyk Gdynia 17 29 (27-18)
8. Kotwica Kołobrzeg 17 29 (27-25)
9. Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 17 25 (24-25)
10. Świt Skolwin 17 24 (16-19)
11. Górnik Konin 17 23 (23-23)
12. Gwardia Koszalin 17 18 (20-30)
13. Pogoń II Szczecin 17 16 (22-31)
14. Bałtyk Koszalin 17 15 (23-43)
15. Jarota Jarocin 17 13 (14-27)
16. Chemik Bydgoszcz 17 10 (18-39)
17. Wierzyca Pelplin 17 8 (19-42)
18. Wda Świecie 17 8 (20-42)

Statystyki

14 Hubert Antkowiak (KKS Kalisz)
13 Tomasz Bzdęga (Mieszko Gniezno)
10 Dawid Retlewski (KP Starogard Gdański)
9 Hubert Sobol (Lech II Poznań)
8 Gracjan Goździk (Mieszko Gniezno)
7 Adam Duda (Bałtyk Gdynia )
7 Rafał Jankowski (Radunia Stężyca)
7 Karol Maliszewski (Wda Świecie)
10 Artur Formela (Radunia Stężyca)
9 Marcin Trojanowski (Mieszko Gniezno)
8 Tomasz Kaczmarek (Lech II Poznań)
5 Krzysztof Kołodziej (Lech II Poznań)
5 Robert Tunkiewicz (KKS Kalisz)
5 Jakub Wilk (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska)
4 Norbert Grzelak (Sokół Kleczew)
4 Jakub Kłosowski (Radunia Stężyca)
8 Kacper Łazaj (KP Starogard Gdański)
7 Paweł Marczuk (Pogoń II Szczecin)
7 Adrian Wróblewski (Wda Świecie)
6 Sebastian Deja (Kotwica Kołobrzeg)
6 Pavlo Hordiychuk (KKS Kalisz)
6 Przemysław Kostuch (Bałtyk Gdynia )
6 Sebastian Nagel (Świt Skolwin)
5 Radosław Barabasz (Jarota Jarocin)

IV liga pomorska 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Gryf Słupsk 18 43 (49-21)
2. Grom Nowy Staw 18 42 (57-18)
3. GKS Przodkowo 18 35 (40-19)
4. Stolem Gniewino 18 34 (54-28)
5. GOSRiT Luzino 18 34 (29-24)
6. Lechia II Gdańsk 18 33 (40-26)
7. Arka II Gdynia 18 29 (55-29)
8. Wda Lipusz 18 27 (33-35)
9. Powiśle Dzierzgoń 18 25 (32-30)
10. GKS Kowale 18 24 (28-25)
11. Jantar Ustka 18 24 (31-53)
12. Gedania Gdańsk 18 22 (26-32)
13. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 18 21 (24-42)
14. Orkan Rumia 18 16 (25-41)
15. Pogoń Lębork 18 16 (18-32)
16. Bytovia II Bytów 18 14 (16-45)
17. GKS Kolbudy 18 14 (26-43)
18. Jaguar Gdańsk 18 14 (17-34)
19. Anioły Garczegorze 18 12 (11-34)

Statystyki

19 Mateusz Dampc (Stolem Gniewino)
18 Norbert Hołtyn (Arka II Gdynia)
13 Krystian Patok (Stolem Gniewino)
12 Karol Czubak (Jantar Ustka)
12 Tomasz Grabowski (Grom Nowy Staw)
11 Paweł Arndt (Wda Lipusz)
11 Piotr Ruszkul (GKS Przodkowo)
11 Fabian Słowiński (Gryf Słupsk)
8 Robert Sulewski (Arka II Gdynia)
5 Mateusz Gułajski (Arka II Gdynia)
3 Karol Danielak (Arka II Gdynia)
3 Norbert Hołtyn (Arka II Gdynia)
3 Dawid Markiewicz (Arka II Gdynia)
2 Marcus da Silva (Arka II Gdynia)
1 Goran Cvijanović (Arka II Gdynia)
1 Paweł Lewiński (Arka II Gdynia)
10 Daniel Piechowski (Gryf Słupsk)
9 Maciej Pietrzyk (Powiśle Dzierzgoń)
8 Michal Jeruć (Orkan Rumia )
8 Radosław Szuba (Jaguar Gdańsk)
7 Jędrzej Chyła (Powiśle Dzierzgoń)
7 Krzysztof Cysewski (Wda Lipusz)
7 Mateusz Dąbrowski (GOSRiT Luzino)
7 Marcin Maszota (GOSRiT Luzino)

III liga, gr. I 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 17 41 (29-12)
2. Polonia Warszawa 17 34 (35-19)
3. Legionovia Legionowo 17 33 (38-22)
4. Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 17 33 (26-19)
5. Unia Skierniewice 17 31 (25-9)
6. Legia II Warszawa 17 30 (31-22)
7. Sokół Ostróda 17 30 (29-23)
8. Znicz Biała Piska 17 24 (27-28)
9. Pelikan Łowicz 17 23 (24-25)
10. Huragan Morąg 17 22 (29-35)
11. Olimpia Zambrów 17 22 (28-26)
12. Broń Radom 17 22 (32-36)
13. Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 17 20 (23-21)
14. Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 17 17 (25-45)
15. Ursus Warszawa 17 17 (22-32)
16. Victoria Sulejówek 17 15 (22-32)
17. MKS Ełk 17 10 (19-32)
18. ŁKS Łomża 17 6 (19-45)

Statystyki

18 Krystian Pieczara (Polonia Warszawa)
11 Dawid Cempa (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki)
11 Wojciech Wocial (Victoria Sulejówek)
8 Paweł Adamiec (Znicz Biała Piska)
8 Kamil Jackiewicz (Olimpia Zambrów)
7 Joao Augusto Fortunato (Huragan Morąg)
7 Adam Imiela (Broń Radom)
7 Marcin Kajca (Sokół Ostróda)
10 Marcin Kajca (Sokół Ostróda)
7 Piotr Łysiak (Huragan Morąg)
7 Cezary Sauczek (Polonia Warszawa)
6 Paweł Galik (Huragan Morąg)
5 Patryk Kamiński (Ursus Warszawa)
5 Piotr Cichocki (Legia II Warszawa)
5 Cezary Demianiuk (ŁKS Łomża)
5 Paweł Kaczmarek (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki)
8 Tomasz Bogołębski (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki)
7 Krystian Stolarczyk (Pelikan Łowicz)
7 Paweł Wasiulewski (ŁKS Łomża)
6 Bartłomiej Gromek (Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie)
6 Andrzej Kosiński (Znicz Biała Piska)
6 Mariusz Łapiński (MKS Ełk)
6 Hubert Otręba (Sokół Ostróda)
6 Sebastian Pindor (Victoria Sulejówek)

III liga, gr. III 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Górnik Polkowice 17 43 (44-16)
2. Zagłębie II Lubin 17 38 (41-16)
3. Ślęza Wrocław 17 34 (35-17)
4. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 17 30 (22-17)
5. Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 17 29 (31-15)
6. Rekord Bielsko-Biała 17 27 (31-23)
7. Górnik II Zabrze 17 25 (32-32)
8. Piast Żmigród 17 25 (24-27)
9. Ruch Zdzieszowice 17 24 (24-26)
10. Miedź II Legnica 17 23 (29-25)
11. Ruch Radzionków 17 22 (24-31)
12. Stal Brzeg 17 20 (27-28)
13. Błyskawica Gać 17 18 (23-32)
14. MKS Kluczbork 17 17 (14-24)
15. Warta Gorzów 17 16 (15-26)
16. Agroplon Głuszyna 17 14 (18-33)
17. Lechia Dzierżoniów 17 11 (23-40)
18. Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 17 11 (16-45)
19. BKS Bielsko-Biała 0 0 (0-0)

Statystyki

13 Mariusz Szuszkiewicz (Górnik Polkowice)
11 Damian Celuch (Stal Brzeg)
10 Damian Hilbrycht (Rekord Bielsko-Biała)
10 Robert Wojsyk (Ruch Radzionków)
9 Rafał Adamek (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie)
9 Olaf Nowak (Zagłębie II Lubin)
8 Marcin Urynowicz (Górnik II Zabrze)
8 Dominik Wejerowski (Błyskawica Gać)
8 Marcin Czaicki (Rekord Bielsko-Biała)
8 Maciej Matusik (Ślęza Wrocław)
7 Rafał Adamek (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie)
6 Krzysztof Bodziony (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie)
4 Tomasz Gajda (Stal Brzeg)
4 Marcin Garuch (Miedź II Legnica)
4 Jakub Jakóbczyk (Ślęza Wrocław)
4 Marcin Trzcionka (Ruch Radzionków)
7 Dawid Czapliński (Ruch Zdzieszowice)
7 Paweł Gierak (MKS Kluczbork)
6 Wojciech Bzdęga (Piast Żmigród)
6 Wiktor Łuczak (Agroplon Głuszyna)
6 Ihor Nahorny (Stal Brzeg)
6 Kamil Nitkiewicz (MKS Kluczbork)
6 Piotr Pietkiewicz (Lechia Dzierżoniów)
5 Kamil Banaś (Ruch Radzionków)

III liga, gr. IV 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Hutnik Kraków 17 35 (35-21)
2. Stal Rzeszów 17 34 (38-14)
3. Podhale Nowy Targ 17 34 (31-16)
4. Wisła Puławy 17 31 (18-13)
5. Motor Lublin 17 30 (28-18)
6. Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 17 27 (28-22)
7. Stal Kraśnik 17 25 (30-23)
8. KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 17 24 (27-22)
9. Avia Świdnik 17 22 (20-21)
10. Wisła Sandomierz 17 21 (19-26)
11. Chełmianka Chełm 17 21 (23-25)
12. Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 17 21 (24-18)
13. Wiślanie Jaśkowice 17 18 (23-36)
14. Sokół Sieniawa 17 18 (27-30)
15. Czarni Połaniec 17 16 (19-30)
16. Podlasie Biała Podlaska 17 13 (16-36)
17. Spartakus Daleszyce 17 13 (13-29)
18. Soła Oświęcim 17 12 (16-35)

Statystyki

11 Tomasz Płonka (Stal Rzeszów)
10 Dariusz Gawęcki (Hutnik Kraków)
10 Mateusz Kompanicki (Chełmianka Chełm)
10 Rafał Król (Stal Kraśnik)
8 Patryk Kapuściński (Sokół Sieniawa)
8 Krzysztof Pietluch (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
7 Piotr Ceglarz (Stal Rzeszów)
7 Artur Pląskowski (Podhale Nowy Targ)
10 Sebastian Brocki (Sokół Sieniawa)
7 Krzysztof Świątek (Hutnik Kraków)
6 Kamil Kocoł (Chełmianka Chełm)
6 Tomasz Płonka (Stal Rzeszów)
6 Wojciech Reiman (Stal Rzeszów)
5 Wojciech Białek (Avia Świdnik)
5 Piotr Ceglarz (Stal Rzeszów)
5 Konrad Nowak (Motor Lublin)
9 Krystian Mroczek (Avia Świdnik)
8 Rafał Kursa (Chełmianka Chełm)
8 Michał Morawski (Wiślanie Jaśkowice)
8 Mateusz Pielach (Wisła Puławy)
7 Sebastian Głaz (Avia Świdnik)
7 Dawid Kasza (Sokół Sieniawa)
7 Arkadiusz Kot (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski)
6 Michał Cedro (Spartakus Daleszyce)

2018/2019

2017/2018

2016/2017

2015/2016

2014/2015

2013/2014

2012/2013

2012-2013

2011/2012

2011-2012

2010/2011

2010-2011

2009/2010

2008/2009

2007/2008

2006/2007

2005/2006

2004/2005

2003/2004

2002/2003

2001/2002

2000/2001

1999/2000

1981-1982

1980-1981

1979-1980

1978-1979

1977-1978

1976-1977

1974-1975