Terminarz I liga Sezon 2023/2024

wszystkie

 

 

Półfinał baraży Kolejka

Arka Gdynia
Odra Opole
20:30 | 30.05.2024

1 Kolejka

Arka Gdynia
KS Nieciecza
18:00 | 21.07.2023
350
Motor Lublin
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
20:30 | 21.07.2023
9476
Chrobry Głogów
Lechia Gdańsk
15:00 | 22.07.2023
2489
Górnik Łęczna
Wisła Kraków
17:30 | 22.07.2023
2450
Polonia Warszawa
GKS Tychy
20:00 | 22.07.2023
2591
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Wisła Płock
12:40 | 23.07.2023
4012
Znicz Pruszków
Resovia Rzeszów
15:00 | 23.07.2023
1500
Miedź Legnica
GKS Katowice
18:00 | 23.07.2023
4079
Stal Rzeszów
Odra Opole
18:00 | 24.07.2023
3428

2 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
Arka Gdynia
18:00 | 28.07.2023
1992
Lechia Gdańsk
Motor Lublin
20:30 | 28.07.2023
7798
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Znicz Pruszków
15:00 | 29.07.2023
3116
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wisła Płock
17:30 | 29.07.2023
4727
KS Nieciecza
Miedź Legnica
20:00 | 29.07.2023
1980
Polonia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków
12:40 | 30.07.2023
4151
Odra Opole
Resovia Rzeszów
15:00 | 30.07.2023
1969
Stal Rzeszów
GKS Tychy
18:00 | 30.07.2023
3214
GKS Katowice
Chrobry Głogów
18:00 | 31.07.2023
2932

3 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 | 04.08.2023
1793
Wisła Płock
Lechia Gdańsk
20:30 | 04.08.2023
4004
Miedź Legnica
Górnik Łęczna
15:00 | 05.08.2023
3522
Wisła Kraków
Stal Rzeszów
17:30 | 05.08.2023
31916
Chrobry Głogów
KS Nieciecza
20:00 | 05.08.2023
510
Motor Lublin
GKS Katowice
15:00 | 06.08.2023
8973
Odra Opole
GKS Tychy
18:00 | 06.08.2023
2259
Arka Gdynia
Polonia Warszawa
18:00 | 07.08.2023
1263
Resovia Rzeszów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
20:00 | 07.08.2023
1319

4 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
Chrobry Głogów
18:00 | 11.08.2023
1530
GKS Katowice
Wisła Płock
20:30 | 11.08.2023
3244
Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
15:00 | 12.08.2023
1873
GKS Tychy
Wisła Kraków
17:30 | 12.08.2023
7198
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Resovia Rzeszów
20:00 | 12.08.2023
4313
Lechia Gdańsk
Znicz Pruszków
12:40 | 13.08.2023
8941
Stal Rzeszów
Arka Gdynia
15:00 | 13.08.2023
3579
KS Nieciecza
Motor Lublin
18:00 | 13.08.2023
2450
Polonia Warszawa
Miedź Legnica
18:00 | 14.08.2023
2157

5 Kolejka

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 | 18.08.2023
4007
Wisła Kraków
Odra Opole
20:30 | 18.08.2023
13376
Wisła Płock
KS Nieciecza
15:00 | 19.08.2023
2794
Motor Lublin
Górnik Łęczna
17:30 | 19.08.2023
13994
Chrobry Głogów
Polonia Warszawa
20:00 | 19.08.2023
1034
Arka Gdynia
GKS Tychy
12:40 | 20.08.2023
1663
Miedź Legnica
Stal Rzeszów
15:00 | 20.08.2023
3692
Resovia Rzeszów
Lechia Gdańsk
18:00 | 20.08.2023
3286
Znicz Pruszków
GKS Katowice
18:00 | 21.08.2023
1064

6 Kolejka

GKS Tychy
Miedź Legnica
18:00 | 25.08.2023
5435
Lechia Gdańsk
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
20:30 | 25.08.2023
7136
GKS Katowice
Resovia Rzeszów
15:00 | 26.08.2023
3134
Polonia Warszawa
Motor Lublin
17:30 | 26.08.2023
2735
Górnik Łęczna
Wisła Płock
20:00 | 26.08.2023
1791
Wisła Kraków
Arka Gdynia
12:40 | 27.08.2023
14118
Stal Rzeszów
Chrobry Głogów
15:00 | 27.08.2023
2654
KS Nieciecza
Znicz Pruszków
18:00 | 27.08.2023
1821
Odra Opole
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 | 28.08.2023
2977

7 Kolejka

Resovia Rzeszów
KS Nieciecza
18:00 | 01.09.2023
Miedź Legnica
Wisła Kraków
20:30 | 01.09.2023
4764
Odra Opole
Arka Gdynia
15:00 | 02.09.2023
2681
Wisła Płock
Polonia Warszawa
17:30 | 02.09.2023
13504
Znicz Pruszków
Górnik Łęczna
20:00 | 02.09.2023
642
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Lechia Gdańsk
12:40 | 03.09.2023
6422
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
GKS Katowice
15:00 | 03.09.2023
8573
Chrobry Głogów
GKS Tychy
18:00 | 03.09.2023
1142
Motor Lublin
Stal Rzeszów
18:00 | 03.09.2023
9682

8 Kolejka

Stal Rzeszów
Wisła Płock
18:00 | 15.09.2023
2976
GKS Katowice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
20:30 | 15.09.2023
5087
Polonia Warszawa
Znicz Pruszków
15:00 | 16.09.2023
5087
Wisła Kraków
Chrobry Głogów
17:30 | 16.09.2023
15069
Odra Opole
Lechia Gdańsk
20:00 | 16.09.2023
2940
GKS Tychy
Motor Lublin
12:40 | 17.09.2023
5755
KS Nieciecza
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
16:00 | 17.09.2023
1759
Arka Gdynia
Miedź Legnica
18:00 | 17.09.2023
553
Górnik Łęczna
Resovia Rzeszów
18:00 | 18.09.2023
1856

9 Kolejka

Miedź Legnica
Odra Opole
18:00 | 22.09.2023
3919
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Górnik Łęczna
18:00 | 22.09.2023
3011
Lechia Gdańsk
GKS Katowice
20:30 | 22.09.2023
1171
Resovia Rzeszów
Polonia Warszawa
15:00 | 23.09.2023
1640
Motor Lublin
Wisła Kraków
17:30 | 23.09.2023
11827
Chrobry Głogów
Arka Gdynia
20:00 | 23.09.2023
1199
Wisła Płock
GKS Tychy
12:40 | 24.09.2023
5864
Znicz Pruszków
Stal Rzeszów
15:00 | 24.09.2023
971
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
KS Nieciecza
18:00 | 24.09.2023
7284

10 Kolejka

Polonia Warszawa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18:00 | 29.09.2023
1573
Arka Gdynia
Motor Lublin
20:30 | 29.09.2023
523
Miedź Legnica
Chrobry Głogów
15:00 | 30.09.2023
3997
Odra Opole
GKS Katowice
17:30 | 30.09.2023
3255
Stal Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów
20:00 | 30.09.2023
6281
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Płock
12:40 | 01.10.2023
14881
KS Nieciecza
Lechia Gdańsk
15:00 | 01.10.2023
2246
GKS Tychy
Znicz Pruszków
18:00 | 01.10.2023
3877
Górnik Łęczna
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 | 02.10.2023
1734

11 Kolejka

Chrobry Głogów
Odra Opole
18:00 | 06.10.2023
1296
Lechia Gdańsk
Górnik Łęczna
20:30 | 06.10.2023
6383
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Stal Rzeszów
15:00 | 07.10.2023
3005
Wisła Kraków
Znicz Pruszków
17:30 | 07.10.2023
12603
Wisła Płock
Arka Gdynia
20:00 | 07.10.2023
6344
Motor Lublin
Miedź Legnica
12:40 | 08.10.2023
5116
Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Tychy
15:00 | 08.10.2023
1179
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Polonia Warszawa
18:00 | 08.10.2023
6715
GKS Katowice
KS Nieciecza
18:00 | 08.10.2023
2142

12 Kolejka

Chrobry Głogów
Motor Lublin
18:00 | 20.10.2023
940
Wisła Kraków
Resovia Rzeszów
20:30 | 20.10.2023
13748
Stal Rzeszów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
15:00 | 21.10.2023
2952
GKS Tychy
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
17:30 | 21.10.2023
4017
Miedź Legnica
Wisła Płock
20:00 | 21.10.2023
3473
Odra Opole
KS Nieciecza
15:00 | 22.10.2023
1680
Górnik Łęczna
GKS Katowice
18:00 | 22.10.2023
2061
Arka Gdynia
Znicz Pruszków
18:00 | 23.10.2023
621
Polonia Warszawa
Lechia Gdańsk
18:00 | 31.10.2023
1886

13 Kolejka

Wisła Płock
Chrobry Głogów
18:00 | 27.10.2023
3003
GKS Katowice
Polonia Warszawa
18:00 | 27.10.2023
2152
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Wisła Kraków
20:30 | 27.10.2023
5800
Lechia Gdańsk
Stal Rzeszów
15:00 | 28.10.2023
5579
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Tychy
17:30 | 28.10.2023
4404
KS Nieciecza
Górnik Łęczna
20:00 | 28.10.2023
1433
Motor Lublin
Odra Opole
12:40 | 29.10.2023
5282
Resovia Rzeszów
Arka Gdynia
15:00 | 29.10.2023
1418
Znicz Pruszków
Miedź Legnica
18:00 | 30.10.2023
382

14 Kolejka

Miedź Legnica
Resovia Rzeszów
18:00 | 03.11.2023
3315
Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
20:30 | 03.11.2023
14269
Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
15:00 | 04.11.2023
668
Odra Opole
Górnik Łęczna
17:30 | 04.11.2023
2860
Polonia Warszawa
KS Nieciecza
20:00 | 04.11.2023
1453
GKS Tychy
Lechia Gdańsk
12:40 | 05.11.2023
3792
Stal Rzeszów
GKS Katowice
15:00 | 05.11.2023
2595
Motor Lublin
Wisła Płock
18:00 | 05.11.2023
5934
Chrobry Głogów
Znicz Pruszków
18:00 | 06.11.2023
584

15 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
Motor Lublin
18:00 | 10.11.2023
648
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Kraków
20:30 | 10.11.2023
12003
Górnik Łęczna
Polonia Warszawa
15:00 | 11.11.2023
1719
Wisła Płock
Odra Opole
17:30 | 11.11.2023
3877
KS Nieciecza
Stal Rzeszów
20:00 | 11.11.2023
1413
GKS Katowice
GKS Tychy
12:40 | 12.11.2023
3835
Resovia Rzeszów
Chrobry Głogów
15:00 | 12.11.2023
908
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Miedź Legnica
18:00 | 12.11.2023
3011
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Arka Gdynia
18:00 | 12.11.2023
5841

16 Kolejka

Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18:00 | 24.11.2023
457
Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk
20:30 | 24.11.2023
11478
Stal Rzeszów
Górnik Łęczna
15:00 | 25.11.2023
2678
Wisła Kraków
GKS Katowice
17:30 | 25.11.2023
15221
Motor Lublin
Resovia Rzeszów
19:15 | 25.11.2023
3932
Odra Opole
Polonia Warszawa
12:40 | 26.11.2023
1248
Wisła Płock
Znicz Pruszków
15:00 | 26.11.2023
3499
Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 | 26.11.2023
3227
GKS Tychy
KS Nieciecza
18:00 | 27.11.2023
2588

17 Kolejka

Polonia Warszawa
Stal Rzeszów
18:00 | 01.12.2023
1452
KS Nieciecza
Wisła Kraków
20:30 | 01.12.2023
2571
GKS Katowice
Arka Gdynia
15:00 | 02.12.2023
2360
Lechia Gdańsk
Miedź Legnica
12:30 | 03.12.2023
4769
Znicz Pruszków
Odra Opole
18:00 | 03.12.2023
282
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Głogów
17:30 | 19.12.2023
1436
Resovia Rzeszów
Wisła Płock
15:00 | 10.02.2024
1128
Górnik Łęczna
GKS Tychy
18:05 | 20.02.2024
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Motor Lublin
18:00 | 28.02.2024
2409

18 Kolejka

GKS Tychy
Polonia Warszawa
18:00 | 08.12.2023
2296
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Motor Lublin
20:30 | 08.12.2023
2170
Wisła Płock
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
15:00 | 09.12.2023
2349
Lechia Gdańsk
Chrobry Głogów
17:30 | 09.12.2023
4350
Resovia Rzeszów
Znicz Pruszków
20:00 | 09.12.2023
496
Wisła Kraków
Górnik Łęczna
12:40 | 10.12.2023
5417
Odra Opole
Stal Rzeszów
12:40 | 10.12.2023
200
KS Nieciecza
Arka Gdynia
18:00 | 11.12.2023
1154
GKS Katowice
Miedź Legnica
18:00 | 27.02.2024

19 Kolejka

Resovia Rzeszów
Odra Opole
18:00 | 15.12.2023
515
Wisła Płock
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
20:30 | 15.12.2023
3283
Chrobry Głogów
GKS Katowice
15:00 | 16.12.2023
811
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Łęczna
17:30 | 16.12.2023
3891
Motor Lublin
Lechia Gdańsk
20:00 | 16.12.2023
5484
Wisła Kraków
Polonia Warszawa
12:40 | 17.12.2023
14417
Znicz Pruszków
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
15:00 | 17.12.2023
249
GKS Tychy
Stal Rzeszów
18:00 | 17.12.2023
3288
Miedź Legnica
KS Nieciecza
18:00 | 18.12.2023
3460

20 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
Miedź Legnica
18:00 | 16.02.2024
1393
GKS Tychy
Odra Opole
20:30 | 16.02.2024
4488
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Resovia Rzeszów
15:00 | 17.02.2024
3206
Polonia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia
17:30 | 17.02.2024
2200
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Płock
20:00 | 17.02.2024
1805
Stal Rzeszów
Wisła Kraków
12:40 | 18.02.2024
6018
KS Nieciecza
Chrobry Głogów
15:00 | 18.02.2024
1654
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Znicz Pruszków
18:00 | 18.02.2024
4992
GKS Katowice
Motor Lublin
18:00 | 19.02.2024
2568

21 Kolejka

Miedź Legnica
Polonia Warszawa
18:00 | 23.02.2024
3151
Wisła Kraków
GKS Tychy
20:30 | 23.02.2024
16254
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Odra Opole
12:40 | 24.02.2024
2878
Wisła Płock
GKS Katowice
15:00 | 24.02.2024
4527
Motor Lublin
KS Nieciecza
17:30 | 24.02.2024
5629
Arka Gdynia
Stal Rzeszów
12:40 | 25.02.2024
5987
Znicz Pruszków
Lechia Gdańsk
15:00 | 25.02.2024
1672
Resovia Rzeszów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 | 25.02.2024
1483
Chrobry Głogów
Górnik Łęczna
18:00 | 26.02.2024
734

22 Kolejka

Stal Rzeszów
Miedź Legnica
18:00 | 01.03.2024
3015
GKS Tychy
Arka Gdynia
20:30 | 01.03.2024
6955
GKS Katowice
Znicz Pruszków
12:40 | 02.03.2024
2903
KS Nieciecza
Wisła Płock
15:00 | 02.03.2024
1724
Odra Opole
Wisła Kraków
17:30 | 02.03.2024
3482
Górnik Łęczna
Motor Lublin
12:40 | 03.03.2024
6984
Polonia Warszawa
Chrobry Głogów
15:00 | 03.03.2024
2005
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18:00 | 03.03.2024
4918
Lechia Gdańsk
Resovia Rzeszów
18:00 | 04.03.2024
6118

23 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
KS Nieciecza
18:00 | 08.03.2024
463
Arka Gdynia
Wisła Kraków
20:30 | 08.03.2024
8991
Motor Lublin
Polonia Warszawa
15:00 | 09.03.2024
6871
Chrobry Głogów
Stal Rzeszów
15:00 | 09.03.2024
979
Miedź Legnica
GKS Tychy
17:30 | 09.03.2024
3598
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Lechia Gdańsk
12:40 | 10.03.2024
3004
Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Katowice
15:00 | 10.03.2024
1767
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Odra Opole
18:00 | 10.03.2024
4655
Wisła Płock
Górnik Łęczna
18:00 | 11.03.2024

24 Kolejka

Polonia Warszawa
Wisła Płock
18:00 | 15.03.2024
Lechia Gdańsk
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 | 15.03.2024
8432
Wisła Kraków
Miedź Legnica
20:30 | 15.03.2024
17129
KS Nieciecza
Resovia Rzeszów
12:40 | 16.03.2024
GKS Tychy
Chrobry Głogów
15:00 | 16.03.2024
Stal Rzeszów
Motor Lublin
17:30 | 16.03.2024
3895
Arka Gdynia
Odra Opole
12:40 | 17.03.2024
5797
Górnik Łęczna
Znicz Pruszków
15:00 | 17.03.2024
GKS Katowice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
15:00 | 17.03.2024
4556

25 Kolejka

Resovia Rzeszów
Górnik Łęczna
12:40 | 30.03.2024
1470
Miedź Legnica
Arka Gdynia
15:00 | 30.03.2024
4469
Chrobry Głogów
Wisła Kraków
17:30 | 30.03.2024
2122
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
KS Nieciecza
20:00 | 30.03.2024
2017
Znicz Pruszków
Polonia Warszawa
12:40 | 01.04.2024
1801
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice
15:00 | 01.04.2024
8947
Motor Lublin
GKS Tychy
17:30 | 01.04.2024
5989
Wisła Płock
Stal Rzeszów
18:00 | 02.04.2024
3767
Lechia Gdańsk
Odra Opole
20:30 | 02.04.2024
8524

26 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18:00 | 05.04.2024
1350
Arka Gdynia
Chrobry Głogów
20:30 | 05.04.2024
5527
KS Nieciecza
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
15:00 | 06.04.2024
1645
GKS Tychy
Wisła Płock
17:30 | 06.04.2024
3856
Odra Opole
Miedź Legnica
20:00 | 06.04.2024
2763
Wisła Kraków
Motor Lublin
12:40 | 07.04.2024
21029
GKS Katowice
Lechia Gdańsk
15:00 | 07.04.2024
5988
Stal Rzeszów
Znicz Pruszków
18:00 | 07.04.2024
2912
Polonia Warszawa
Resovia Rzeszów
18:00 | 08.04.2024
2345

27 Kolejka

Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Górnik Łęczna
18:00 | 12.04.2024
4016
Resovia Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów
20:30 | 12.04.2024
Motor Lublin
Arka Gdynia
20:30 | 12.04.2024
11667
GKS Katowice
Odra Opole
15:00 | 13.04.2024
5467
Wisła Płock
Wisła Kraków
17:30 | 13.04.2024
7005
Chrobry Głogów
Miedź Legnica
20:00 | 13.04.2024
2469
Lechia Gdańsk
KS Nieciecza
12:40 | 14.04.2024
10412
Znicz Pruszków
GKS Tychy
15:00 | 14.04.2024
649
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Polonia Warszawa
18:00 | 14.04.2024
4007

28 Kolejka

Stal Rzeszów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18:00 | 19.04.2024
2678
Polonia Warszawa
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 | 19.04.2024
1988
Znicz Pruszków
Wisła Kraków
20:30 | 19.04.2024
1672
GKS Tychy
Resovia Rzeszów
15:00 | 20.04.2024
3470
Górnik Łęczna
Lechia Gdańsk
17:30 | 20.04.2024
2069
Odra Opole
Chrobry Głogów
20:00 | 20.04.2024
1586
Arka Gdynia
Wisła Płock
12:40 | 21.04.2024
6779
Miedź Legnica
Motor Lublin
15:00 | 21.04.2024
3347
KS Nieciecza
GKS Katowice
18:00 | 21.04.2024
1801

29 Kolejka

Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Stal Rzeszów
18:00 | 23.04.2024
3270
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
GKS Tychy
18:00 | 23.04.2024
2011
Resovia Rzeszów
Wisła Kraków
20:30 | 23.04.2024
2126
Znicz Pruszków
Arka Gdynia
18:00 | 24.04.2024
Wisła Płock
Miedź Legnica
18:00 | 24.04.2024
3086
Lechia Gdańsk
Polonia Warszawa
20:30 | 24.04.2024
KS Nieciecza
Odra Opole
18:00 | 25.04.2024
Motor Lublin
Chrobry Głogów
18:00 | 25.04.2024
4653
GKS Katowice
Górnik Łęczna
20:30 | 25.04.2024
2863

30 Kolejka

Wisła Kraków
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
20:30 | 26.04.2024
14762
Stal Rzeszów
Lechia Gdańsk
17:30 | 27.04.2024
3718
GKS Tychy
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
20:00 | 27.04.2024
5331
Arka Gdynia
Resovia Rzeszów
12:40 | 28.04.2024
8897
Miedź Legnica
Znicz Pruszków
15:00 | 28.04.2024
2947
Polonia Warszawa
GKS Katowice
15:00 | 28.04.2024
2352
Górnik Łęczna
KS Nieciecza
18:00 | 28.04.2024
1624
Odra Opole
Motor Lublin
18:00 | 29.04.2024
2865
Chrobry Głogów
Wisła Płock
18:00 | 29.04.2024
935

31 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
Odra Opole
18:00 | 03.05.2024
1815
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Arka Gdynia
20:40 | 03.05.2024
2423
Resovia Rzeszów
Miedź Legnica
15:00 | 04.05.2024
932
Lechia Gdańsk
GKS Tychy
17:30 | 04.05.2024
12434
GKS Katowice
Stal Rzeszów
20:00 | 04.05.2024
4046
KS Nieciecza
Polonia Warszawa
12:40 | 05.05.2024
1708
Wisła Płock
Motor Lublin
15:00 | 05.05.2024
7017
Znicz Pruszków
Chrobry Głogów
18:00 | 05.05.2024
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wisła Kraków
18:00 | 06.05.2024
5792

32 Kolejka

Motor Lublin
Znicz Pruszków
18:00 | 10.05.2024
5251
GKS Tychy
GKS Katowice
20:30 | 10.05.2024
9691
Chrobry Głogów
Resovia Rzeszów
15:00 | 11.05.2024
974
Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk
17:30 | 11.05.2024
25327
Stal Rzeszów
KS Nieciecza
20:00 | 11.05.2024
2452
Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
12:40 | 12.05.2024
9939
Odra Opole
Wisła Płock
15:00 | 12.05.2024
2330
Polonia Warszawa
Górnik Łęczna
18:00 | 12.05.2024
2537
Miedź Legnica
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18:00 | 13.05.2024
2889

33 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
Wisła Płock
18:00 | 17.05.2024
1625
Resovia Rzeszów
Motor Lublin
20:30 | 17.05.2024
2005
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica
15:00 | 18.05.2024
4822
GKS Katowice
Wisła Kraków
17:30 | 18.05.2024
7455
Górnik Łęczna
Stal Rzeszów
20:00 | 18.05.2024
2450
Polonia Warszawa
Odra Opole
15:00 | 19.05.2024
3287
KS Nieciecza
GKS Tychy
18:00 | 19.05.2024
1899
Lechia Gdańsk
Arka Gdynia
20:30 | 19.05.2024
36483
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Chrobry Głogów
18:00 | 20.05.2024
2274

34 Kolejka

Odra Opole
Znicz Pruszków
15:00 | 26.05.2024
2364
Wisła Płock
Resovia Rzeszów
15:00 | 26.05.2024
6297
Motor Lublin
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
15:00 | 26.05.2024
9872
Chrobry Głogów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
15:00 | 26.05.2024
1366
Miedź Legnica
Lechia Gdańsk
15:00 | 26.05.2024
4086
Arka Gdynia
GKS Katowice
15:00 | 26.05.2024
12821
Wisła Kraków
KS Nieciecza
15:00 | 26.05.2024
22886
GKS Tychy
Górnik Łęczna
15:00 | 26.05.2024
5627
Stal Rzeszów
Polonia Warszawa
15:00 | 26.05.2024
4056