Terminarz Ekstraklasa Sezon 2010/2011

wszystkie

 

 

1 Kolejka

GKS Bełchatów
Polonia Bytom
18:00 | 06.08.2010
2500
Górnik Zabrze
Polonia Warszawa
20:45 | 06.08.2010
8000
Widzew Łódź
Lech Poznań
15:45 | 07.08.2010
9600
Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Lubin
19:15 | 07.08.2010
9361
Lechia Gdańsk
Ruch Chorzów
14:45 | 08.08.2010
6474
Śląsk Wrocław
Jagiellonia Białystok
17:00 | 08.08.2010
7650
Wisła Kraków
Arka Gdynia
19:15 | 08.08.2010
13980
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia
20:15 | 16.08.2010
15000

2 Kolejka

Cracovia
Śląsk Wrocław
17:45 | 13.08.2010
3100
Polonia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
20:00 | 13.08.2010
5000
Jagiellonia Białystok
GKS Bełchatów
14:45 | 14.08.2010
5330
Polonia Bytom
Lechia Gdańsk
17:00 | 14.08.2010
3000
Lech Poznań
Arka Gdynia
18:15 | 14.08.2010
11993
Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze
19:25 | 14.08.2010
10123
Korona Kielce
Widzew Łódź
17:45 | 15.08.2010
10327
Ruch Chorzów
Wisła Kraków
19:15 | 15.08.2010
4200

3 Kolejka

Polonia Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin
17:45 | 20.08.2010
5000
Śląsk Wrocław
Legia Warszawa
20:00 | 20.08.2010
8370
GKS Bełchatów
Ruch Chorzów
14:45 | 21.08.2010
3600
Widzew Łódź
Wisła Kraków
16:00 | 21.08.2010
9550
Polonia Bytom
Korona Kielce
17:00 | 21.08.2010
2986
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Zabrze
19:15 | 21.08.2010
3000
Lech Poznań
Cracovia
17:00 | 22.08.2010
13036
Lechia Gdańsk
Jagiellonia Białystok
17:15 | 22.08.2010
6200

4 Kolejka

Korona Kielce
Cracovia
17:45 | 27.08.2010
8841
Legia Warszawa
GKS Bełchatów
20:00 | 27.08.2010
16626
Wisła Kraków
Polonia Bytom
14:45 | 28.08.2010
3500
Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław
17:00 | 28.08.2010
6612
Widzew Łódź
Polonia Warszawa
18:15 | 28.08.2010
9000
Zagłębie Lubin
Arka Gdynia
19:15 | 28.08.2010
8458
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań
17:00 | 29.08.2010
6000
Górnik Zabrze
Ruch Chorzów
17:15 | 29.08.2010
10213

5 Kolejka

Polonia Bytom
Zagłębie Lubin
17:45 | 10.09.2010
3173
Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków
20:00 | 10.09.2010
6000
Cracovia
Górnik Zabrze
14:45 | 11.09.2010
2800
GKS Bełchatów
Lechia Gdańsk
17:00 | 11.09.2010
1700
Śląsk Wrocław
Lech Poznań
18:15 | 11.09.2010
8370
Arka Gdynia
Widzew Łódź
19:15 | 11.09.2010
3000
Ruch Chorzów
Legia Warszawa
17:00 | 12.09.2010
7000
Polonia Warszawa
Korona Kielce
17:15 | 12.09.2010
4500

6 Kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk
Cracovia
20:00 | 17.09.2010
6573
Wisła Kraków
Korona Kielce
20:00 | 17.09.2010
17500
Górnik Zabrze
GKS Bełchatów
14:45 | 18.09.2010
7485
Widzew Łódź
Śląsk Wrocław
17:00 | 18.09.2010
9431
Zagłębie Lubin
Legia Warszawa
18:15 | 18.09.2010
8458
Polonia Bytom
Ruch Chorzów
19:15 | 18.09.2010
5500
Arka Gdynia
Jagiellonia Białystok
17:00 | 19.09.2010
3000
Lech Poznań
Polonia Warszawa
18:45 | 10.11.2010
18473

7 Kolejka

Korona Kielce
Śląsk Wrocław
17:45 | 24.09.2010
11500
Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznań
20:00 | 24.09.2010
22500
Lechia Gdańsk
Górnik Zabrze
14:45 | 25.09.2010
6300
Polonia Warszawa
Polonia Bytom
17:00 | 25.09.2010
4000
Cracovia
Arka Gdynia
18:15 | 25.09.2010
14200
Ruch Chorzów
Widzew Łódź
19:15 | 25.09.2010
6250
GKS Bełchatów
Wisła Kraków
17:00 | 26.09.2010
5200
Jagiellonia Białystok
Zagłębie Lubin
17:15 | 26.09.2010
5900

8 Kolejka

Polonia Bytom
Widzew Łódź
17:45 | 01.10.2010
4353
Wisła Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław
20:00 | 01.10.2010
15585
Arka Gdynia
Polonia Warszawa
14:45 | 02.10.2010
3000
Zagłębie Lubin
Cracovia
17:00 | 02.10.2010
7129
Górnik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Białystok
18:15 | 02.10.2010
6220
Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdańsk
19:15 | 02.10.2010
17167
GKS Bełchatów
Lech Poznań
14:45 | 03.10.2010
4400
Ruch Chorzów
Korona Kielce
17:15 | 03.10.2010
4000

9 Kolejka

Widzew Łódź
Legia Warszawa
20:00 | 15.10.2010
9600
Śląsk Wrocław
Polonia Warszawa
14:45 | 16.10.2010
5500
Jagiellonia Białystok
Polonia Bytom
17:00 | 16.10.2010
6000
Lech Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin
18:15 | 16.10.2010
17300
Korona Kielce
GKS Bełchatów
19:15 | 16.10.2010
10501
Cracovia
Ruch Chorzów
15:00 | 17.10.2010
10000
Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków
17:00 | 17.10.2010
6462
Lechia Gdańsk
Arka Gdynia
17:15 | 17.10.2010
11811

10 Kolejka

Polonia Bytom
Śląsk Wrocław
17:45 | 22.10.2010
3000
Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa
20:00 | 22.10.2010
14478
Polonia Warszawa
Cracovia
14:45 | 23.10.2010
4000
Arka Gdynia
GKS Bełchatów
17:00 | 23.10.2010
2500
Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk
18:15 | 23.10.2010
14925
Widzew Łódź
Jagiellonia Białystok
19:15 | 23.10.2010
10000
Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań
14:45 | 24.10.2010
10521
Zagłębie Lubin
Ruch Chorzów
17:00 | 24.10.2010
8568

11 Kolejka

GKS Bełchatów
Widzew Łódź
17:45 | 29.10.2010
5126
Jagiellonia Białystok
Polonia Warszawa
20:00 | 29.10.2010
6000
Ruch Chorzów
Arka Gdynia
14:45 | 30.10.2010
6000
Lechia Gdańsk
Korona Kielce
16:15 | 30.10.2010
7800
Cracovia
Polonia Bytom
17:00 | 30.10.2010
8000
Śląsk Wrocław
Zagłębie Lubin
19:15 | 30.10.2010
8000
Lech Poznań
Wisła Kraków
17:00 | 31.10.2010
23525
Legia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze
17:15 | 31.10.2010
19239

12 Kolejka

Cracovia
Wisła Kraków
20:00 | 05.11.2010
9800
Zagłębie Lubin
Widzew Łódź
20:00 | 05.11.2010
6720
Górnik Zabrze
Polonia Bytom
14:45 | 06.11.2010
6642
Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok
15:45 | 06.11.2010
21309
GKS Bełchatów
Śląsk Wrocław
17:00 | 06.11.2010
2884
Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce
19:15 | 06.11.2010
2800
Polonia Warszawa
Lechia Gdańsk
14:45 | 07.11.2010
4500
Ruch Chorzów
Lech Poznań
17:15 | 07.11.2010
6950

13 Kolejka

Widzew Łódź
Cracovia
20:00 | 12.11.2010
9200
Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa
20:00 | 12.11.2010
18000
Polonia Bytom
Arka Gdynia
14:30 | 13.11.2010
3000
Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze
16:45 | 13.11.2010
7426
Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk
18:15 | 13.11.2010
20556
Polonia Warszawa
Ruch Chorzów
19:00 | 13.11.2010
3200
Zagłębie Lubin
GKS Bełchatów
15:00 | 14.11.2010
6617
Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Białystok
17:15 | 14.11.2010
13969

14 Kolejka

Górnik Zabrze
Korona Kielce
20:00 | 19.11.2010
8511
Legia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia
20:00 | 19.11.2010
18511
Śląsk Wrocław
Ruch Chorzów
14:45 | 20.11.2010
8271
Lechia Gdańsk
Widzew Łódź
16:00 | 20.11.2010
6343
Lech Poznań
Polonia Bytom
17:00 | 20.11.2010
21929
Jagiellonia Białystok
Cracovia
19:15 | 20.11.2010
6000
Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin
14:45 | 21.11.2010
17832
GKS Bełchatów
Polonia Warszawa
17:15 | 21.11.2010
2500

15 Kolejka

Cracovia
GKS Bełchatów
17:45 | 26.11.2010
4750
Polonia Bytom
Legia Warszawa
20:00 | 26.11.2010
4500
Arka Gdynia
Śląsk Wrocław
14:45 | 27.11.2010
3000
Zagłębie Lubin
Lechia Gdańsk
17:00 | 27.11.2010
4416
Korona Kielce
Lech Poznań
18:15 | 27.11.2010
9971
Widzew Łódź
Górnik Zabrze
19:15 | 27.11.2010
8000
Polonia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków
14:45 | 28.11.2010
5263
Ruch Chorzów
Jagiellonia Białystok
17:00 | 28.11.2010
4660

16 Kolejka

Arka Gdynia
Wisła Kraków
20:00 | 25.02.2011
8000
Cracovia
Legia Warszawa
20:00 | 25.02.2011
10000
Polonia Bytom
GKS Bełchatów
14:45 | 26.02.2011
2300
Ruch Chorzów
Lechia Gdańsk
17:00 | 26.02.2011
5500
Zagłębie Lubin
Korona Kielce
19:15 | 26.02.2011
5812
Polonia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze
15:00 | 27.02.2011
3500
Lech Poznań
Widzew Łódź
17:00 | 27.02.2011
18000
Jagiellonia Białystok
Śląsk Wrocław
20:00 | 08.03.2011
6000

17 Kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław
Cracovia
17:45 | 04.03.2011
7600
Wisła Kraków
Ruch Chorzów
20:00 | 04.03.2011
13850
Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Lubin
14:45 | 05.03.2011
7700
Widzew Łódź
Korona Kielce
17:00 | 05.03.2011
6700
GKS Bełchatów
Jagiellonia Białystok
18:15 | 05.03.2011
2330
Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznań
19:15 | 05.03.2011
10500
Lechia Gdańsk
Polonia Bytom
17:00 | 06.03.2011
6370
Legia Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa
17:00 | 06.03.2011
22894

18 Kolejka

Górnik Zabrze
Arka Gdynia
20:00 | 11.03.2011
8965
Legia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław
20:00 | 11.03.2011
14458
Korona Kielce
Polonia Bytom
14:45 | 12.03.2011
5986
Ruch Chorzów
GKS Bełchatów
17:00 | 12.03.2011
5000
Wisła Kraków
Widzew Łódź
18:15 | 12.03.2011
15900
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lechia Gdańsk
19:15 | 12.03.2011
5800
Zagłębie Lubin
Polonia Warszawa
15:15 | 13.03.2011
7124
Cracovia
Lech Poznań
17:15 | 13.03.2011
11936

19 Kolejka

Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Lubin
17:45 | 18.03.2011
7140
Ruch Chorzów
Górnik Zabrze
20:00 | 18.03.2011
9800
Polonia Warszawa
Widzew Łódź
14:45 | 19.03.2011
3671
Śląsk Wrocław
Lechia Gdańsk
17:00 | 19.03.2011
8370
Lech Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok
18:15 | 19.03.2011
23000
Cracovia
Korona Kielce
19:15 | 19.03.2011
8500
GKS Bełchatów
Legia Warszawa
14:45 | 20.03.2011
4000
Polonia Bytom
Wisła Kraków
17:15 | 20.03.2011
4200

20 Kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk
GKS Bełchatów
17:45 | 01.04.2011
6233
Lech Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław
20:00 | 01.04.2011
21928
Zagłębie Lubin
Polonia Bytom
14:15 | 02.04.2011
5216
Legia Warszawa
Ruch Chorzów
16:15 | 02.04.2011
17300
Widzew Łódź
Arka Gdynia
17:00 | 02.04.2011
8426
Korona Kielce
Polonia Warszawa
19:15 | 02.04.2011
6476
Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok
14:45 | 03.04.2011
18000
Górnik Zabrze
Cracovia
17:15 | 03.04.2011
9100

21 Kolejka

GKS Bełchatów
Górnik Zabrze
17:45 | 08.04.2011
2300
Polonia Warszawa
Lech Poznań
20:00 | 08.04.2011
5460
Ruch Chorzów
Polonia Bytom
14:45 | 09.04.2011
8799
Cracovia
Lechia Gdańsk
17:00 | 09.04.2011
9343
Legia Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin
18:15 | 09.04.2011
16327
Śląsk Wrocław
Widzew Łódź
19:15 | 09.04.2011
8400
Korona Kielce
Wisła Kraków
17:00 | 10.04.2011
7216
Jagiellonia Białystok
Arka Gdynia
17:15 | 10.04.2011
5875

22 Kolejka

Górnik Zabrze
Lechia Gdańsk
20:00 | 15.04.2011
7896
Wisła Kraków
GKS Bełchatów
20:00 | 15.04.2011
16500
Polonia Bytom
Polonia Warszawa
14:45 | 16.04.2011
3000
Lech Poznań
Legia Warszawa
15:45 | 16.04.2011
36240
Widzew Łódź
Ruch Chorzów
17:00 | 16.04.2011
9600
Zagłębie Lubin
Jagiellonia Białystok
19:45 | 16.04.2011
6879
Arka Gdynia
Cracovia
14:45 | 17.04.2011
8220
Śląsk Wrocław
Korona Kielce
17:15 | 17.04.2011
8200

23 Kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze
20:00 | 20.04.2011
5900
Cracovia
Zagłębie Lubin
17:45 | 21.04.2011
7833
Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Kraków
20:00 | 21.04.2011
8370
Korona Kielce
Ruch Chorzów
14:45 | 23.04.2011
8327
Lechia Gdańsk
Legia Warszawa
16:45 | 23.04.2011
7120
Widzew Łódź
Polonia Bytom
17:00 | 23.04.2011
7400
Lech Poznań
GKS Bełchatów
19:15 | 23.04.2011
17441
Polonia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia
19:15 | 23.04.2011
4107

24 Kolejka

GKS Bełchatów
Korona Kielce
12:00 | 23.04.2011
2100
Legia Warszawa
Widzew Łódź
12:00 | 23.04.2011
13238
Polonia Bytom
Jagiellonia Białystok
12:00 | 23.04.2011
3500
Polonia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław
12:00 | 23.04.2011
5000
Ruch Chorzów
Cracovia
12:00 | 23.04.2011
4430
Wisła Kraków
Górnik Zabrze
12:00 | 23.04.2011
15830
Zagłębie Lubin
Lech Poznań
12:00 | 23.04.2011
12055
Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk
17:30 | 01.05.2011
10170

25 Kolejka

Ruch Chorzów
Zagłębie Lubin
17:45 | 06.05.2011
4235
Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce
20:00 | 06.05.2011
0
Cracovia
Polonia Warszawa
14:45 | 07.05.2011
6500
Śląsk Wrocław
Polonia Bytom
17:00 | 07.05.2011
8370
Lech Poznań
Górnik Zabrze
18:15 | 07.05.2011
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
Widzew Łódź
19:15 | 07.05.2011
5800
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Kraków
14:45 | 08.05.2011
9350
GKS Bełchatów
Arka Gdynia
17:15 | 08.05.2011
2100

26 Kolejka

Polonia Bytom
Cracovia
16:15 | 10.05.2011
4000
Polonia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok
18:30 | 10.05.2011
5523
Górnik Zabrze
Legia Warszawa
20:45 | 10.05.2011
9852
Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław
20:45 | 10.05.2011
10723
Arka Gdynia
Ruch Chorzów
16:15 | 11.05.2011
6390
Widzew Łódź
GKS Bełchatów
18:30 | 11.05.2011
7200
Wisła Kraków
Lech Poznań
20:00 | 11.05.2011
18000
Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdańsk
20:45 | 11.05.2011
5626

27 Kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa
20:00 | 13.05.2011
6000
Polonia Bytom
Górnik Zabrze
20:00 | 13.05.2011
4300
Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia
14:45 | 14.05.2011
4103
Śląsk Wrocław
GKS Bełchatów
17:00 | 14.05.2011
0
Lechia Gdańsk
Polonia Warszawa
18:15 | 14.05.2011
6012
Lech Poznań
Ruch Chorzów
19:15 | 14.05.2011
15582
Wisła Kraków
Cracovia
14:45 | 15.05.2011
17500
Widzew Łódź
Zagłębie Lubin
17:15 | 15.05.2011
0

28 Kolejka

GKS Bełchatów
Zagłębie Lubin
17:45 | 20.05.2011
1200
Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław
20:00 | 20.05.2011
7218
Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce
14:45 | 21.05.2011
2500
Legia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków
15:45 | 21.05.2011
19236
Cracovia
Widzew Łódź
17:00 | 21.05.2011
9053
Arka Gdynia
Polonia Bytom
19:15 | 21.05.2011
6120
Lechia Gdańsk
Lech Poznań
14:45 | 22.05.2011
6823
Ruch Chorzów
Polonia Warszawa
17:15 | 22.05.2011
5412

29 Kolejka

Arka Gdynia
Legia Warszawa
19:00 | 25.05.2011
7850
Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok
19:00 | 25.05.2011
9041
Korona Kielce
Górnik Zabrze
19:00 | 25.05.2011
4230
Polonia Bytom
Lech Poznań
19:00 | 25.05.2011
2500
Polonia Warszawa
GKS Bełchatów
19:00 | 25.05.2011
4654
Ruch Chorzów
Śląsk Wrocław
19:00 | 25.05.2011
3000
Widzew Łódź
Lechia Gdańsk
19:00 | 25.05.2011
7500
Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Kraków
19:00 | 25.05.2011
0

30 Kolejka

GKS Bełchatów
Cracovia
17:00 | 29.05.2011
2100
Górnik Zabrze
Widzew Łódź
17:00 | 29.05.2011
8651
Jagiellonia Białystok
Ruch Chorzów
17:00 | 29.05.2011
5565
Lechia Gdańsk
Zagłębie Lubin
17:00 | 29.05.2011
9239
Lech Poznań
Korona Kielce
17:00 | 29.05.2011
15337
Legia Warszawa
Polonia Bytom
17:00 | 29.05.2011
15625
Śląsk Wrocław
Arka Gdynia
17:00 | 29.05.2011
8370
Wisła Kraków
Polonia Warszawa
17:00 | 29.05.2011
24000