Terminarz III liga, gr. III Sezon 2022/2023

wszystkie

 

 

1 Kolejka

Raków II Częstochowa
MKS Kluczbork
12:00 | 06.08.2022
Miedź II Legnica
LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój
13:00 | 06.08.2022
Lechia Zielona Góra
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
17:00 | 06.08.2022
Polonia Nysa
Carina Gubin
17:00 | 06.08.2022
Odra Wodzisław
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
17:00 | 06.08.2022
Ślęza Wrocław
Górnik II Zabrze
17:00 | 06.08.2022
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
17:00 | 06.08.2022
Stal Brzeg
Chrobry II Głogów
18:00 | 06.08.2022
Polonia Bytom
Warta Gorzów
18:00 | 06.08.2022

2 Kolejka

Warta Gorzów
Miedź II Legnica
17:00 | 12.08.2022
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Polonia Bytom
18:00 | 12.08.2022
Raków II Częstochowa
Ślęza Wrocław
12:00 | 13.08.2022
Chrobry II Głogów
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
12:00 | 13.08.2022
LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój
Odra Wodzisław
13:00 | 13.08.2022
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Polonia Nysa
17:00 | 13.08.2022
MKS Kluczbork
Carina Gubin
17:00 | 13.08.2022
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Lechia Zielona Góra
17:00 | 13.08.2022
Górnik II Zabrze
Stal Brzeg
12:00 | 14.08.2022

3 Kolejka

Carina Gubin
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
17:00 | 17.08.2022
Lechia Zielona Góra
Chrobry II Głogów
17:00 | 17.08.2022
Miedź II Legnica
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
17:00 | 17.08.2022
Stal Brzeg
Raków II Częstochowa
17:00 | 17.08.2022
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Górnik II Zabrze
17:00 | 17.08.2022
Ślęza Wrocław
MKS Kluczbork
17:00 | 17.08.2022
Odra Wodzisław
Warta Gorzów
18:00 | 17.08.2022
Polonia Bytom
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
18:00 | 17.08.2022
Polonia Nysa
LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój
18:00 | 17.08.2022

4 Kolejka

Raków II Częstochowa
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
12:00 | 20.08.2022
LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój
Carina Gubin
13:00 | 20.08.2022
MKS Kluczbork
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
17:00 | 20.08.2022
Warta Gorzów
Polonia Nysa
17:00 | 20.08.2022
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Odra Wodzisław
17:00 | 20.08.2022
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Miedź II Legnica
17:00 | 20.08.2022
Chrobry II Głogów
Polonia Bytom
17:00 | 20.08.2022
Ślęza Wrocław
Stal Brzeg
17:00 | 20.08.2022
Górnik II Zabrze
Lechia Zielona Góra
14:00 | 21.08.2022

5 Kolejka

Lechia Zielona Góra
Raków II Częstochowa
17:00 | 26.08.2022
Polonia Nysa
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
15:00 | 27.08.2022
Stal Brzeg
MKS Kluczbork
17:00 | 27.08.2022
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Ślęza Wrocław
17:00 | 27.08.2022
Polonia Bytom
Górnik II Zabrze
17:00 | 27.08.2022
Odra Wodzisław
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
17:00 | 27.08.2022
Carina Gubin
Warta Gorzów
17:00 | 27.08.2022
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój
17:00 | 27.08.2022
Miedź II Legnica
Chrobry II Głogów
12:00 | 28.08.2022

6 Kolejka

MKS Kluczbork
LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój
17:00 | 02.09.2022
Raków II Częstochowa
Polonia Bytom
12:00 | 03.09.2022
Warta Gorzów
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
15:00 | 03.09.2022
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Carina Gubin
17:00 | 03.09.2022
Polonia Nysa
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
17:00 | 03.09.2022
Górnik II Zabrze
Miedź II Legnica
17:00 | 03.09.2022
Stal Brzeg
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
17:00 | 03.09.2022
Ślęza Wrocław
Lechia Zielona Góra
17:00 | 03.09.2022
Chrobry II Głogów
Odra Wodzisław
17:00 | 04.09.2022

7 Kolejka

Miedź II Legnica
Raków II Częstochowa
12:00 | 10.09.2022
LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój
Warta Gorzów
13:00 | 10.09.2022
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
MKS Kluczbork
14:30 | 10.09.2022
Odra Wodzisław
Górnik II Zabrze
16:00 | 10.09.2022
Polonia Bytom
Ślęza Wrocław
16:00 | 10.09.2022
Polonia Nysa
Chrobry II Głogów
16:00 | 10.09.2022
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
16:30 | 10.09.2022
Carina Gubin
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
17:00 | 10.09.2022
Lechia Zielona Góra
Stal Brzeg
17:00 | 10.09.2022

8 Kolejka

Rekord Bielsko-Biała
LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój
15:30 | 17.09.2022
Stal Brzeg
Polonia Bytom
16:00 | 17.09.2022
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Lechia Zielona Góra
16:00 | 17.09.2022
Polonia Nysa
Górnik II Zabrze
16:00 | 17.09.2022
Chrobry II Głogów
Carina Gubin
16:30 | 17.09.2022
Ślęza Wrocław
Miedź II Legnica
16:30 | 17.09.2022
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
16:30 | 17.09.2022
Raków II Częstochowa
Odra Wodzisław
12:00 | 18.09.2022
MKS Kluczbork
Warta Gorzów
16:00 | 18.09.2022

9 Kolejka

LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
13:00 | 24.09.2022
Warta Gorzów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
14:00 | 24.09.2022
Miedź II Legnica
Stal Brzeg
15:00 | 24.09.2022
Polonia Nysa
Raków II Częstochowa
15:00 | 24.09.2022
Lechia Zielona Góra
MKS Kluczbork
16:00 | 24.09.2022
Polonia Bytom
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
16:00 | 24.09.2022
Carina Gubin
Górnik II Zabrze
16:00 | 24.09.2022
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Chrobry II Głogów
16:00 | 24.09.2022
Odra Wodzisław
Ślęza Wrocław
17:00 | 24.09.2022

10 Kolejka

Raków II Częstochowa
Carina Gubin
12:00 | 01.10.2022
Chrobry II Głogów
LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój
14:30 | 01.10.2022
Stal Brzeg
Odra Wodzisław
15:00 | 01.10.2022
Lechia Zielona Góra
Polonia Bytom
15:00 | 01.10.2022
Polonia Nysa
Ślęza Wrocław
15:00 | 01.10.2022
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Miedź II Legnica
15:30 | 01.10.2022
MKS Kluczbork
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
16:00 | 01.10.2022
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Warta Gorzów
16:00 | 01.10.2022
Górnik II Zabrze
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
12:00 | 02.10.2022