Terminarz II Liga Sezon 2022/2023

wszystkie

 

 

1 Kolejka

Zagłębie II Lubin
Pogoń Siedlce
13:00 | 16.07.2022
211
Hutnik Kraków
Lech II Poznań
17:00 | 16.07.2022
550
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Znicz Pruszków
17:00 | 16.07.2022
2112
Wisła Puławy
GKS Jastrzębie
18:00 | 16.07.2022
558
Radunia Stężyca
Śląsk II Wrocław
18:00 | 16.07.2022
350
Garbarnia Kraków
Motor Lublin
13:00 | 17.07.2022
200
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Stomil Olsztyn
17:00 | 17.07.2022
2083
Olimpia Elbląg
Górnik Polkowice
17:00 | 17.07.2022
982
Polonia Warszawa
KKS Kalisz
18:30 | 14.09.2022

2 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
Radunia Stężyca
17:00 | 22.07.2022
293
Śląsk II Wrocław
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
13:00 | 23.07.2022
243
KKS Kalisz
Garbarnia Kraków
17:00 | 23.07.2022
742
Pogoń Siedlce
Polonia Warszawa
17:00 | 23.07.2022
999
Wisła Puławy
Hutnik Kraków
18:00 | 23.07.2022
549
Motor Lublin
Olimpia Elbląg
19:00 | 23.07.2022
2752
Stomil Olsztyn
Zagłębie II Lubin
16:00 | 24.07.2022
1285
Lech II Poznań
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
16:00 | 24.07.2022
GKS Jastrzębie
Górnik Polkowice
19:45 | 24.07.2022
1056

3 Kolejka

Zagłębie II Lubin
Śląsk II Wrocław
13:00 | 30.07.2022
248
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Wisła Puławy
17:00 | 30.07.2022
1931
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Znicz Pruszków
18:00 | 30.07.2022
1306
Górnik Polkowice
Motor Lublin
18:00 | 30.07.2022
421
Radunia Stężyca
Lech II Poznań
15:00 | 31.07.2022
807
Garbarnia Kraków
Pogoń Siedlce
16:00 | 31.07.2022
100
Hutnik Kraków
GKS Jastrzębie
17:00 | 31.07.2022
987
Olimpia Elbląg
KKS Kalisz
17:00 | 31.07.2022
989
Polonia Warszawa
Stomil Olsztyn
18:15 | 01.08.2022
2500

4 Kolejka

KKS Kalisz
Górnik Polkowice
17:00 | 06.08.2022
960
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Elbląg
17:00 | 06.08.2022
765
Stomil Olsztyn
Garbarnia Kraków
17:00 | 06.08.2022
1053
Znicz Pruszków
Zagłębie II Lubin
17:00 | 06.08.2022
311
GKS Jastrzębie
Motor Lublin
18:00 | 06.08.2022
1405
Wisła Puławy
Radunia Stężyca
18:00 | 06.08.2022
558
Śląsk II Wrocław
Polonia Warszawa
13:00 | 07.08.2022
260
Lech II Poznań
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
16:00 | 07.08.2022
Hutnik Kraków
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
16:00 | 07.08.2022
780

5 Kolejka

Siarka Tarnobrzeg
GKS Jastrzębie
17:00 | 10.08.2022
Zagłębie II Lubin
Lech II Poznań
17:00 | 10.08.2022
Garbarnia Kraków
Śląsk II Wrocław
17:00 | 10.08.2022
Radunia Stężyca
Hutnik Kraków
18:00 | 10.08.2022
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Wisła Puławy
18:00 | 10.08.2022
2245
Górnik Polkowice
Pogoń Siedlce
18:00 | 10.08.2022
Olimpia Elbląg
Stomil Olsztyn
19:00 | 10.08.2022
Motor Lublin
KKS Kalisz
19:00 | 10.08.2022
2756
Polonia Warszawa
Znicz Pruszków
19:30 | 11.08.2022
1571

6 Kolejka

Śląsk II Wrocław
Olimpia Elbląg
13:00 | 13.08.2022
117
Stomil Olsztyn
Górnik Polkowice
16:30 | 13.08.2022
928
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Radunia Stężyca
17:00 | 13.08.2022
1512
Znicz Pruszków
Garbarnia Kraków
12:00 | 14.08.2022
295
Lech II Poznań
Polonia Warszawa
16:00 | 14.08.2022
Hutnik Kraków
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
16:00 | 14.08.2022
888
Pogoń Siedlce
Motor Lublin
17:00 | 14.08.2022
999
GKS Jastrzębie
KKS Kalisz
17:30 | 14.08.2022
1036
Wisła Puławy
Zagłębie II Lubin
18:00 | 14.08.2022
605

7 Kolejka

Radunia Stężyca
GKS Jastrzębie
21.08.2022
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
21.08.2022
Polonia Warszawa
Wisła Puławy
21.08.2022
Garbarnia Kraków
Lech II Poznań
21.08.2022
Olimpia Elbląg
Znicz Pruszków
21.08.2022
Górnik Polkowice
Śląsk II Wrocław
21.08.2022
Motor Lublin
Stomil Olsztyn
21.08.2022
KKS Kalisz
Pogoń Siedlce
21.08.2022
Zagłębie II Lubin
Hutnik Kraków
13:00 | 22.08.2022

8 Kolejka

GKS Jastrzębie
Pogoń Siedlce
28.08.2022
Stomil Olsztyn
KKS Kalisz
28.08.2022
Śląsk II Wrocław
Motor Lublin
28.08.2022
Znicz Pruszków
Górnik Polkowice
28.08.2022
Lech II Poznań
Olimpia Elbląg
28.08.2022
Wisła Puławy
Garbarnia Kraków
28.08.2022
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Zagłębie II Lubin
28.08.2022
Radunia Stężyca
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
28.08.2022
Hutnik Kraków
Polonia Warszawa
16:00 | 28.08.2022

9 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce
Stomil Olsztyn
16:00 | 03.09.2022
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
GKS Jastrzębie
04.09.2022
Zagłębie II Lubin
Radunia Stężyca
04.09.2022
Polonia Warszawa
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
04.09.2022
Garbarnia Kraków
Hutnik Kraków
04.09.2022
Olimpia Elbląg
Wisła Puławy
04.09.2022
Górnik Polkowice
Lech II Poznań
04.09.2022
Motor Lublin
Znicz Pruszków
04.09.2022
KKS Kalisz
Śląsk II Wrocław
04.09.2022

10 Kolejka

GKS Jastrzębie
Stomil Olsztyn
11.09.2022
Śląsk II Wrocław
Pogoń Siedlce
11.09.2022
Znicz Pruszków
KKS Kalisz
11.09.2022
Lech II Poznań
Motor Lublin
11.09.2022
Wisła Puławy
Górnik Polkowice
11.09.2022
Hutnik Kraków
Olimpia Elbląg
11.09.2022
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Garbarnia Kraków
11.09.2022
Radunia Stężyca
Polonia Warszawa
11.09.2022
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Zagłębie II Lubin
11.09.2022

11 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce
Znicz Pruszków
16:00 | 17.09.2022
Zagłębie II Lubin
GKS Jastrzębie
18.09.2022
Polonia Warszawa
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
18.09.2022
Garbarnia Kraków
Radunia Stężyca
18.09.2022
Olimpia Elbląg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
18.09.2022
Górnik Polkowice
Hutnik Kraków
18.09.2022
Motor Lublin
Wisła Puławy
18.09.2022
KKS Kalisz
Lech II Poznań
18.09.2022
Stomil Olsztyn
Śląsk II Wrocław
18.09.2022

12 Kolejka

GKS Jastrzębie
Śląsk II Wrocław
25.09.2022
Znicz Pruszków
Stomil Olsztyn
25.09.2022
Lech II Poznań
Pogoń Siedlce
25.09.2022
Wisła Puławy
KKS Kalisz
25.09.2022
Hutnik Kraków
Motor Lublin
25.09.2022
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Górnik Polkowice
25.09.2022
Radunia Stężyca
Olimpia Elbląg
25.09.2022
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Garbarnia Kraków
25.09.2022
Zagłębie II Lubin
Polonia Warszawa
25.09.2022

13 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce
Wisła Puławy
15:00 | 01.10.2022
Polonia Warszawa
GKS Jastrzębie
02.10.2022
Garbarnia Kraków
Zagłębie II Lubin
02.10.2022
Olimpia Elbląg
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
02.10.2022
Górnik Polkowice
Radunia Stężyca
02.10.2022
Motor Lublin
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
02.10.2022
KKS Kalisz
Hutnik Kraków
02.10.2022
Stomil Olsztyn
Lech II Poznań
02.10.2022
Śląsk II Wrocław
Znicz Pruszków
02.10.2022

14 Kolejka

GKS Jastrzębie
Znicz Pruszków
09.10.2022
Lech II Poznań
Śląsk II Wrocław
09.10.2022
Wisła Puławy
Stomil Olsztyn
09.10.2022
Hutnik Kraków
Pogoń Siedlce
09.10.2022
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
KKS Kalisz
09.10.2022
Radunia Stężyca
Motor Lublin
09.10.2022
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Górnik Polkowice
09.10.2022
Zagłębie II Lubin
Olimpia Elbląg
09.10.2022
Polonia Warszawa
Garbarnia Kraków
09.10.2022

15 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
15:00 | 15.10.2022
Garbarnia Kraków
GKS Jastrzębie
16.10.2022
Olimpia Elbląg
Polonia Warszawa
16.10.2022
Górnik Polkowice
Zagłębie II Lubin
16.10.2022
Motor Lublin
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
16.10.2022
KKS Kalisz
Radunia Stężyca
16.10.2022
Stomil Olsztyn
Hutnik Kraków
16.10.2022
Śląsk II Wrocław
Wisła Puławy
16.10.2022
Znicz Pruszków
Lech II Poznań
16.10.2022

16 Kolejka

GKS Jastrzębie
Lech II Poznań
23.10.2022
Wisła Puławy
Znicz Pruszków
23.10.2022
Hutnik Kraków
Śląsk II Wrocław
23.10.2022
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Stomil Olsztyn
23.10.2022
Radunia Stężyca
Pogoń Siedlce
23.10.2022
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
KKS Kalisz
23.10.2022
Zagłębie II Lubin
Motor Lublin
23.10.2022
Polonia Warszawa
Górnik Polkowice
23.10.2022
Garbarnia Kraków
Olimpia Elbląg
23.10.2022

17 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
14:00 | 29.10.2022
Olimpia Elbląg
GKS Jastrzębie
30.10.2022
Górnik Polkowice
Garbarnia Kraków
30.10.2022
Motor Lublin
Polonia Warszawa
30.10.2022
KKS Kalisz
Zagłębie II Lubin
30.10.2022
Stomil Olsztyn
Radunia Stężyca
30.10.2022
Śląsk II Wrocław
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
30.10.2022
Znicz Pruszków
Hutnik Kraków
30.10.2022
Lech II Poznań
Wisła Puławy
30.10.2022

18 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce
Zagłębie II Lubin
13:00 | 05.11.2022
GKS Jastrzębie
Wisła Puławy
06.11.2022
Lech II Poznań
Hutnik Kraków
06.11.2022
Znicz Pruszków
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
06.11.2022
Śląsk II Wrocław
Radunia Stężyca
06.11.2022
Stomil Olsztyn
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
06.11.2022
KKS Kalisz
Polonia Warszawa
06.11.2022
Motor Lublin
Garbarnia Kraków
06.11.2022
Górnik Polkowice
Olimpia Elbląg
06.11.2022

19 Kolejka

Górnik Polkowice
GKS Jastrzębie
13.11.2022
Olimpia Elbląg
Motor Lublin
13.11.2022
Garbarnia Kraków
KKS Kalisz
13.11.2022
Polonia Warszawa
Pogoń Siedlce
13.11.2022
Zagłębie II Lubin
Stomil Olsztyn
13.11.2022
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Śląsk II Wrocław
13.11.2022
Radunia Stężyca
Znicz Pruszków
13.11.2022
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Lech II Poznań
13.11.2022
Hutnik Kraków
Wisła Puławy
13.11.2022

20 Kolejka

GKS Jastrzębie
Hutnik Kraków
26.02.2023
Wisła Puławy
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
26.02.2023
Lech II Poznań
Radunia Stężyca
26.02.2023
Znicz Pruszków
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
26.02.2023
Śląsk II Wrocław
Zagłębie II Lubin
26.02.2023
Stomil Olsztyn
Polonia Warszawa
26.02.2023
Pogoń Siedlce
Garbarnia Kraków
26.02.2023
KKS Kalisz
Olimpia Elbląg
26.02.2023
Motor Lublin
Górnik Polkowice
26.02.2023

21 Kolejka

Motor Lublin
GKS Jastrzębie
05.03.2023
Górnik Polkowice
KKS Kalisz
05.03.2023
Olimpia Elbląg
Pogoń Siedlce
05.03.2023
Garbarnia Kraków
Stomil Olsztyn
05.03.2023
Polonia Warszawa
Śląsk II Wrocław
05.03.2023
Zagłębie II Lubin
Znicz Pruszków
05.03.2023
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Lech II Poznań
05.03.2023
Radunia Stężyca
Wisła Puławy
05.03.2023
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Hutnik Kraków
05.03.2023

22 Kolejka

GKS Jastrzębie
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
12.03.2023
Hutnik Kraków
Radunia Stężyca
12.03.2023
Wisła Puławy
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
12.03.2023
Lech II Poznań
Zagłębie II Lubin
12.03.2023
Znicz Pruszków
Polonia Warszawa
12.03.2023
Śląsk II Wrocław
Garbarnia Kraków
12.03.2023
Stomil Olsztyn
Olimpia Elbląg
12.03.2023
Pogoń Siedlce
Górnik Polkowice
12.03.2023
KKS Kalisz
Motor Lublin
12.03.2023

23 Kolejka

KKS Kalisz
GKS Jastrzębie
19.03.2023
Motor Lublin
Pogoń Siedlce
19.03.2023
Górnik Polkowice
Stomil Olsztyn
19.03.2023
Olimpia Elbląg
Śląsk II Wrocław
19.03.2023
Garbarnia Kraków
Znicz Pruszków
19.03.2023
Polonia Warszawa
Lech II Poznań
19.03.2023
Zagłębie II Lubin
Wisła Puławy
19.03.2023
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Hutnik Kraków
19.03.2023
Radunia Stężyca
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
19.03.2023

24 Kolejka

GKS Jastrzębie
Radunia Stężyca
26.03.2023
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
26.03.2023
Hutnik Kraków
Zagłębie II Lubin
26.03.2023
Wisła Puławy
Polonia Warszawa
26.03.2023
Lech II Poznań
Garbarnia Kraków
26.03.2023
Znicz Pruszków
Olimpia Elbląg
26.03.2023
Śląsk II Wrocław
Górnik Polkowice
26.03.2023
Stomil Olsztyn
Motor Lublin
26.03.2023
Pogoń Siedlce
KKS Kalisz
26.03.2023

25 Kolejka

Zagłębie II Lubin
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
02.04.2023
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Radunia Stężyca
02.04.2023
Pogoń Siedlce
GKS Jastrzębie
02.04.2023
KKS Kalisz
Stomil Olsztyn
02.04.2023
Motor Lublin
Śląsk II Wrocław
02.04.2023
Górnik Polkowice
Znicz Pruszków
02.04.2023
Olimpia Elbląg
Lech II Poznań
02.04.2023
Garbarnia Kraków
Wisła Puławy
02.04.2023
Polonia Warszawa
Hutnik Kraków
02.04.2023

26 Kolejka

GKS Jastrzębie
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
09.04.2023
Radunia Stężyca
Zagłębie II Lubin
09.04.2023
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Polonia Warszawa
09.04.2023
Hutnik Kraków
Garbarnia Kraków
09.04.2023
Wisła Puławy
Olimpia Elbląg
09.04.2023
Lech II Poznań
Górnik Polkowice
09.04.2023
Znicz Pruszków
Motor Lublin
09.04.2023
Śląsk II Wrocław
KKS Kalisz
09.04.2023
Stomil Olsztyn
Pogoń Siedlce
09.04.2023

27 Kolejka

Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Jastrzębie
16.04.2023
Pogoń Siedlce
Śląsk II Wrocław
16.04.2023
KKS Kalisz
Znicz Pruszków
16.04.2023
Motor Lublin
Lech II Poznań
16.04.2023
Górnik Polkowice
Wisła Puławy
16.04.2023
Olimpia Elbląg
Hutnik Kraków
16.04.2023
Garbarnia Kraków
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
16.04.2023
Polonia Warszawa
Radunia Stężyca
16.04.2023
Zagłębie II Lubin
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
16.04.2023

28 Kolejka

GKS Jastrzębie
Zagłębie II Lubin
23.04.2023
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Polonia Warszawa
23.04.2023
Radunia Stężyca
Garbarnia Kraków
23.04.2023
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Olimpia Elbląg
23.04.2023
Hutnik Kraków
Górnik Polkowice
23.04.2023
Wisła Puławy
Motor Lublin
23.04.2023
Lech II Poznań
KKS Kalisz
23.04.2023
Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Siedlce
23.04.2023
Śląsk II Wrocław
Stomil Olsztyn
23.04.2023

29 Kolejka

Śląsk II Wrocław
GKS Jastrzębie
30.04.2023
Stomil Olsztyn
Znicz Pruszków
30.04.2023
Pogoń Siedlce
Lech II Poznań
30.04.2023
KKS Kalisz
Wisła Puławy
30.04.2023
Motor Lublin
Hutnik Kraków
30.04.2023
Górnik Polkowice
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
30.04.2023
Olimpia Elbląg
Radunia Stężyca
30.04.2023
Garbarnia Kraków
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
30.04.2023
Polonia Warszawa
Zagłębie II Lubin
30.04.2023

30 Kolejka

GKS Jastrzębie
Polonia Warszawa
07.05.2023
Zagłębie II Lubin
Garbarnia Kraków
07.05.2023
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Olimpia Elbląg
07.05.2023
Radunia Stężyca
Górnik Polkowice
07.05.2023
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Motor Lublin
07.05.2023
Hutnik Kraków
KKS Kalisz
07.05.2023
Wisła Puławy
Pogoń Siedlce
07.05.2023
Lech II Poznań
Stomil Olsztyn
07.05.2023
Znicz Pruszków
Śląsk II Wrocław
07.05.2023

31 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
GKS Jastrzębie
14.05.2023
Śląsk II Wrocław
Lech II Poznań
14.05.2023
Stomil Olsztyn
Wisła Puławy
14.05.2023
Pogoń Siedlce
Hutnik Kraków
14.05.2023
KKS Kalisz
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
14.05.2023
Motor Lublin
Radunia Stężyca
14.05.2023
Górnik Polkowice
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
14.05.2023
Olimpia Elbląg
Zagłębie II Lubin
14.05.2023
Garbarnia Kraków
Polonia Warszawa
14.05.2023

32 Kolejka

GKS Jastrzębie
Garbarnia Kraków
21.05.2023
Polonia Warszawa
Olimpia Elbląg
21.05.2023
Zagłębie II Lubin
Górnik Polkowice
21.05.2023
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Motor Lublin
21.05.2023
Radunia Stężyca
KKS Kalisz
21.05.2023
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Pogoń Siedlce
21.05.2023
Hutnik Kraków
Stomil Olsztyn
21.05.2023
Wisła Puławy
Śląsk II Wrocław
21.05.2023
Lech II Poznań
Znicz Pruszków
21.05.2023

33 Kolejka

Lech II Poznań
GKS Jastrzębie
28.05.2023
Znicz Pruszków
Wisła Puławy
28.05.2023
Śląsk II Wrocław
Hutnik Kraków
28.05.2023
Stomil Olsztyn
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
28.05.2023
Pogoń Siedlce
Radunia Stężyca
28.05.2023
KKS Kalisz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
28.05.2023
Motor Lublin
Zagłębie II Lubin
28.05.2023
Górnik Polkowice
Polonia Warszawa
28.05.2023
Olimpia Elbląg
Garbarnia Kraków
28.05.2023

34 Kolejka

GKS Jastrzębie
Olimpia Elbląg
04.06.2023
Garbarnia Kraków
Górnik Polkowice
04.06.2023
Polonia Warszawa
Motor Lublin
04.06.2023
Zagłębie II Lubin
KKS Kalisz
04.06.2023
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Pogoń Siedlce
04.06.2023
Radunia Stężyca
Stomil Olsztyn
04.06.2023
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Śląsk II Wrocław
04.06.2023
Hutnik Kraków
Znicz Pruszków
04.06.2023
Wisła Puławy
Lech II Poznań
04.06.2023