Terminarz II liga Sezon 2021/2022

wszystkie

 

 

1 Kolejka

Ruch Chorzów
Pogoń Siedlce
19:20 | 30.07.2021
4589
Radunia Stężyca
Lech II Poznań
17:00 | 31.07.2021
650
Znicz Pruszków
Motor Lublin
17:00 | 31.07.2021
468
KKS Kalisz
Olimpia Elbląg
18:00 | 31.07.2021
650
Sokół Ostróda
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
18:00 | 31.07.2021
423
Wisła Puławy
GKS Bełchatów
18:00 | 31.07.2021
782
Stal Rzeszów
Garbarnia Kraków
19:00 | 31.07.2021
1297
Śląsk II Wrocław
Hutnik Kraków
12:00 | 01.08.2021
375
Wigry Suwałki
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00 | 02.08.2021
762

2 Kolejka

Garbarnia Kraków
Radunia Stężyca
15:00 | 07.08.2021
350
GKS Bełchatów
Znicz Pruszków
17:00 | 07.08.2021
620
Lech II Poznań
Wisła Puławy
17:00 | 07.08.2021
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Stal Rzeszów
17:00 | 07.08.2021
691
KKS Kalisz
Wigry Suwałki
18:00 | 07.08.2021
635
Olimpia Elbląg
Hutnik Kraków
19:45 | 07.08.2021
650
Pogoń Siedlce
Śląsk II Wrocław
17:00 | 08.08.2021
678
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sokół Ostróda
19:30 | 08.08.2021
904
Motor Lublin
Ruch Chorzów
20:00 | 08.08.2021
9237

3 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
Lech II Poznań
19:00 | 13.08.2021
489
Wigry Suwałki
Olimpia Elbląg
19:47 | 13.08.2021
845
Ruch Chorzów
GKS Bełchatów
13:20 | 14.08.2021
5502
Sokół Ostróda
KKS Kalisz
17:00 | 14.08.2021
383
Hutnik Kraków
Pogoń Siedlce
17:00 | 14.08.2021
800
Wisła Puławy
Garbarnia Kraków
18:00 | 14.08.2021
716
Stal Rzeszów
Chojniczanka Chojnice
19:00 | 14.08.2021
1589
Śląsk II Wrocław
Motor Lublin
12:00 | 15.08.2021
Radunia Stężyca
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
15:00 | 15.08.2021
620

4 Kolejka

Lech II Poznań
Ruch Chorzów
16:00 | 18.08.2021
GKS Bełchatów
Śląsk II Wrocław
17:00 | 18.08.2021
682
Garbarnia Kraków
Znicz Pruszków
17:00 | 18.08.2021
200
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Wisła Puławy
17:00 | 18.08.2021
411
Motor Lublin
Hutnik Kraków
17:15 | 18.08.2021
3190
Olimpia Elbląg
Pogoń Siedlce
17:30 | 18.08.2021
640
KKS Kalisz
Stal Rzeszów
18:00 | 18.08.2021
1093
Wigry Suwałki
Sokół Ostróda
18:00 | 18.08.2021
684
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Radunia Stężyca
19:30 | 18.08.2021
922

5 Kolejka

Hutnik Kraków
GKS Bełchatów
17:00 | 21.08.2021
468
Sokół Ostróda
Olimpia Elbląg
17:00 | 21.08.2021
498
Wisła Puławy
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:15 | 21.08.2021
561
Ruch Chorzów
Garbarnia Kraków
18:00 | 21.08.2021
5830
Śląsk II Wrocław
Lech II Poznań
12:00 | 22.08.2021
273
Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
12:00 | 22.08.2021
606
Radunia Stężyca
KKS Kalisz
15:00 | 22.08.2021
540
Pogoń Siedlce
Motor Lublin
17:00 | 22.08.2021
880
Stal Rzeszów
Wigry Suwałki
19:00 | 22.08.2021
2056

6 Kolejka

Wigry Suwałki
Radunia Stężyca
19:47 | 27.08.2021
618
GKS Bełchatów
Pogoń Siedlce
16:00 | 28.08.2021
825
Sokół Ostróda
Stal Rzeszów
16:00 | 28.08.2021
243
Garbarnia Kraków
Śląsk II Wrocław
17:00 | 28.08.2021
270
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Znicz Pruszków
17:00 | 28.08.2021
875
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Ruch Chorzów
17:15 | 28.08.2021
756
KKS Kalisz
Wisła Puławy
18:00 | 28.08.2021
750
Lech II Poznań
Hutnik Kraków
16:00 | 29.08.2021
Olimpia Elbląg
Motor Lublin
18:15 | 30.08.2021
1074

7 Kolejka

Ruch Chorzów
Chojniczanka Chojnice
20:00 | 03.09.2021
5870
Śląsk II Wrocław
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
12:00 | 04.09.2021
115
Znicz Pruszków
KKS Kalisz
16:00 | 04.09.2021
297
Wisła Puławy
Wigry Suwałki
17:00 | 04.09.2021
621
Motor Lublin
GKS Bełchatów
17:00 | 04.09.2021
2898
Stal Rzeszów
Olimpia Elbląg
19:00 | 04.09.2021
2112
Radunia Stężyca
Sokół Ostróda
15:00 | 05.09.2021
500
Hutnik Kraków
Garbarnia Kraków
16:00 | 15.09.2021
170
Pogoń Siedlce
Lech II Poznań
16:00 | 15.09.2021
509

8 Kolejka

Garbarnia Kraków
Pogoń Siedlce
16:00 | 10.09.2021
255
Lech II Poznań
Motor Lublin
13:00 | 11.09.2021
Olimpia Elbląg
GKS Bełchatów
16:00 | 11.09.2021
523
Wigry Suwałki
Znicz Pruszków
16:00 | 11.09.2021
Sokół Ostróda
Wisła Puławy
16:00 | 11.09.2021
193
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Hutnik Kraków
16:30 | 11.09.2021
520
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Śląsk II Wrocław
17:00 | 11.09.2021
624
KKS Kalisz
Ruch Chorzów
18:00 | 11.09.2021
4080
Stal Rzeszów
Radunia Stężyca
12:20 | 12.09.2021
1353

9 Kolejka

Śląsk II Wrocław
KKS Kalisz
14:30 | 17.09.2021
80
GKS Bełchatów
Lech II Poznań
12:30 | 18.09.2021
610
Wisła Puławy
Stal Rzeszów
16:00 | 18.09.2021
486
Znicz Pruszków
Sokół Ostróda
16:00 | 18.09.2021
140
Motor Lublin
Garbarnia Kraków
17:00 | 18.09.2021
2478
Ruch Chorzów
Wigry Suwałki
18:00 | 18.09.2021
5442
Pogoń Siedlce
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
14:00 | 19.09.2021
511
Radunia Stężyca
Olimpia Elbląg
15:00 | 19.09.2021
670
Hutnik Kraków
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16:00 | 19.09.2021
200

10 Kolejka

Garbarnia Kraków
GKS Bełchatów
15:00 | 24.09.2021
250
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Motor Lublin
16:00 | 25.09.2021
650
Sokół Ostróda
Ruch Chorzów
16:00 | 25.09.2021
672
KKS Kalisz
Hutnik Kraków
18:00 | 25.09.2021
812
Wigry Suwałki
Śląsk II Wrocław
15:00 | 26.09.2021
483
Radunia Stężyca
Wisła Puławy
15:00 | 26.09.2021
710
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogoń Siedlce
16:00 | 26.09.2021
709
Olimpia Elbląg
Lech II Poznań
18:00 | 26.09.2021
512
Stal Rzeszów
Znicz Pruszków
19:00 | 26.09.2021
1553

11 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
Radunia Stężyca
18:00 | 01.10.2021
196
Hutnik Kraków
Wigry Suwałki
15:00 | 02.10.2021
200
Wisła Puławy
Olimpia Elbląg
16:00 | 02.10.2021
590
GKS Bełchatów
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
16:00 | 02.10.2021
576
Motor Lublin
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:00 | 02.10.2021
2991
Śląsk II Wrocław
Sokół Ostróda
12:00 | 03.10.2021
87
Lech II Poznań
Garbarnia Kraków
13:00 | 03.10.2021
Pogoń Siedlce
KKS Kalisz
14:00 | 03.10.2021
512
Ruch Chorzów
Stal Rzeszów
14:45 | 03.10.2021
7886

12 Kolejka

Wisła Puławy
Znicz Pruszków
14:45 | 09.10.2021
540
Olimpia Elbląg
Garbarnia Kraków
15:00 | 09.10.2021
470
Wigry Suwałki
Pogoń Siedlce
15:00 | 09.10.2021
443
Sokół Ostróda
Hutnik Kraków
15:00 | 09.10.2021
195
Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Bełchatów
16:00 | 09.10.2021
791
KKS Kalisz
Motor Lublin
18:00 | 09.10.2021
1152
Stal Rzeszów
Śląsk II Wrocław
19:00 | 09.10.2021
1211
Radunia Stężyca
Ruch Chorzów
15:00 | 10.10.2021
837
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Lech II Poznań
15:00 | 20.10.2021

13 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
Olimpia Elbląg
18:00 | 15.10.2021
232
Lech II Poznań
Chojniczanka Chojnice
13:00 | 16.10.2021
Garbarnia Kraków
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
14:00 | 16.10.2021
200
Hutnik Kraków
Stal Rzeszów
15:00 | 16.10.2021
753
Pogoń Siedlce
Sokół Ostróda
15:00 | 16.10.2021
509
GKS Bełchatów
KKS Kalisz
15:00 | 16.10.2021
754
Ruch Chorzów
Wisła Puławy
17:15 | 16.10.2021
5428
Motor Lublin
Wigry Suwałki
18:00 | 16.10.2021
2365
Śląsk II Wrocław
Radunia Stężyca
15:00 | 17.10.2021
88

14 Kolejka

Wigry Suwałki
GKS Bełchatów
14:00 | 23.10.2021
398
Znicz Pruszków
Ruch Chorzów
14:00 | 23.10.2021
305
KKS Kalisz
Lech II Poznań
14:55 | 23.10.2021
560
Olimpia Elbląg
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
15:00 | 23.10.2021
452
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Garbarnia Kraków
15:00 | 23.10.2021
526
Sokół Ostróda
Motor Lublin
15:00 | 23.10.2021
173
Wisła Puławy
Śląsk II Wrocław
15:00 | 23.10.2021
543
Stal Rzeszów
Pogoń Siedlce
19:00 | 23.10.2021
1257
Radunia Stężyca
Hutnik Kraków
14:00 | 24.10.2021
352

15 Kolejka

Garbarnia Kraków
KKS Kalisz
13:00 | 29.10.2021
100
GKS Bełchatów
Sokół Ostróda
12:30 | 30.10.2021
600
Śląsk II Wrocław
Znicz Pruszków
13:00 | 30.10.2021
46
Lech II Poznań
Wigry Suwałki
13:00 | 30.10.2021
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Chojniczanka Chojnice
13:00 | 30.10.2021
405
Pogoń Siedlce
Radunia Stężyca
14:00 | 30.10.2021
519
Ruch Chorzów
Olimpia Elbląg
15:00 | 30.10.2021
5852
Hutnik Kraków
Wisła Puławy
15:30 | 30.10.2021
200
Motor Lublin
Stal Rzeszów
16:00 | 31.10.2021
5451

16 Kolejka

Wigry Suwałki
Garbarnia Kraków
17:00 | 05.11.2021
342
Stal Rzeszów
GKS Bełchatów
18:00 | 05.11.2021
1512
Znicz Pruszków
Hutnik Kraków
18:00 | 05.11.2021
163
Sokół Ostróda
Lech II Poznań
13:00 | 06.11.2021
65
Wisła Puławy
Pogoń Siedlce
13:00 | 06.11.2021
443
Olimpia Elbląg
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00 | 06.11.2021
621
KKS Kalisz
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
18:00 | 06.11.2021
420
Ruch Chorzów
Śląsk II Wrocław
18:00 | 06.11.2021
5412
Radunia Stężyca
Motor Lublin
13:00 | 07.11.2021
362

17 Kolejka

Chojniczanka Chojnice
KKS Kalisz
18:00 | 12.11.2021
887
Lech II Poznań
Stal Rzeszów
12:00 | 13.11.2021
Garbarnia Kraków
Sokół Ostróda
12:00 | 13.11.2021
280
Śląsk II Wrocław
Olimpia Elbląg
13:00 | 13.11.2021
Pogoń Siedlce
Znicz Pruszków
13:00 | 13.11.2021
637
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Wigry Suwałki
13:00 | 13.11.2021
400
GKS Bełchatów
Radunia Stężyca
16:00 | 13.11.2021
510
Motor Lublin
Wisła Puławy
17:30 | 13.11.2021
2351
Hutnik Kraków
Ruch Chorzów
13:00 | 14.11.2021

18 Kolejka

Olimpia Elbląg
KKS Kalisz
13:00 | 20.11.2021
350
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Sokół Ostróda
13:00 | 20.11.2021
292
Hutnik Kraków
Śląsk II Wrocław
13:00 | 20.11.2021
350
GKS Bełchatów
Wisła Puławy
16:00 | 20.11.2021
400
Motor Lublin
Znicz Pruszków
16:00 | 20.11.2021
1789
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wigry Suwałki
17:55 | 20.11.2021
373
Lech II Poznań
Radunia Stężyca
12:00 | 21.11.2021
Pogoń Siedlce
Ruch Chorzów
16:00 | 01.12.2021
357
Garbarnia Kraków
Stal Rzeszów
13:00 | 09.03.2022

19 Kolejka

Ruch Chorzów
Motor Lublin
18:05 | 26.11.2021
7089
Znicz Pruszków
GKS Bełchatów
12:00 | 27.11.2021
219
Wigry Suwałki
KKS Kalisz
12:00 | 27.11.2021
302
Hutnik Kraków
Olimpia Elbląg
13:00 | 27.11.2021
245
Radunia Stężyca
Garbarnia Kraków
13:00 | 27.11.2021
130
Sokół Ostróda
Chojniczanka Chojnice
13:00 | 27.11.2021
137
Stal Rzeszów
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
19:00 | 27.11.2021
1277
Śląsk II Wrocław
Pogoń Siedlce
13:00 | 28.11.2021
117
Wisła Puławy
Lech II Poznań
16:00 | 28.11.2021
401

20 Kolejka

Olimpia Elbląg
Wigry Suwałki
13:00 | 04.12.2021
574
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Radunia Stężyca
13:00 | 04.12.2021
271
KKS Kalisz
Sokół Ostróda
16:00 | 04.12.2021
Garbarnia Kraków
Wisła Puławy
12:00 | 05.12.2021
100
Pogoń Siedlce
Hutnik Kraków
12:00 | 05.12.2021
599
Motor Lublin
Śląsk II Wrocław
16:00 | 05.12.2021
1524
GKS Bełchatów
Ruch Chorzów
18:00 | 05.12.2021
720
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stal Rzeszów
18:15 | 06.12.2021
397
Lech II Poznań
Znicz Pruszków
13:00 | 09.03.2022

21 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
Garbarnia Kraków
12:30 | 26.02.2022
185
Hutnik Kraków
Motor Lublin
13:00 | 26.02.2022
520
Sokół Ostróda
Wigry Suwałki
13:00 | 26.02.2022
386
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Elbląg
14:00 | 26.02.2022
869
Śląsk II Wrocław
3:0
(walkower)
GKS Bełchatów
14:00 | 26.02.2022
Radunia Stężyca
Chojniczanka Chojnice
13:00 | 27.02.2022
550
Stal Rzeszów
KKS Kalisz
16:00 | 27.02.2022
2116
Wisła Puławy
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
17:00 | 27.02.2022
397
Ruch Chorzów
Lech II Poznań
17:15 | 27.02.2022
6534

22 Kolejka

Garbarnia Kraków
Ruch Chorzów
12:00 | 05.03.2022
600
Lech II Poznań
Śląsk II Wrocław
13:00 | 05.03.2022
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Znicz Pruszków
14:00 | 05.03.2022
661
GKS Bełchatów
0:3
(walkower)
Hutnik Kraków
14:45 | 05.03.2022
Motor Lublin
Pogoń Siedlce
16:00 | 05.03.2022
2432
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wisła Puławy
17:00 | 05.03.2022
636
Olimpia Elbląg
Sokół Ostróda
18:00 | 05.03.2022
657
KKS Kalisz
Radunia Stężyca
12:00 | 06.03.2022
400
Wigry Suwałki
Stal Rzeszów
17:30 | 06.03.2022
712

23 Kolejka

Hutnik Kraków
Lech II Poznań
14:00 | 12.03.2022
320
Śląsk II Wrocław
Garbarnia Kraków
14:00 | 12.03.2022
136
Pogoń Siedlce
3:0
(walkower)
GKS Bełchatów
15:00 | 12.03.2022
Motor Lublin
Olimpia Elbląg
16:00 | 12.03.2022
2329
Ruch Chorzów
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
17:00 | 12.03.2022
5812
Znicz Pruszków
Chojniczanka Chojnice
12:00 | 13.03.2022
286
Radunia Stężyca
Wigry Suwałki
14:00 | 13.03.2022
300
Stal Rzeszów
Sokół Ostróda
16:00 | 13.03.2022
1558
Wisła Puławy
KKS Kalisz
18:15 | 14.03.2022
325

24 Kolejka

Sokół Ostróda
Radunia Stężyca
14:00 | 19.03.2022
150
Wigry Suwałki
Wisła Puławy
14:00 | 19.03.2022
672
KKS Kalisz
Znicz Pruszków
15:00 | 19.03.2022
420
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Śląsk II Wrocław
15:00 | 19.03.2022
315
Garbarnia Kraków
Hutnik Kraków
15:00 | 19.03.2022
450
GKS Bełchatów
0:3
(walkower)
Motor Lublin
15:00 | 19.03.2022
Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Rzeszów
19:00 | 19.03.2022
1149
Lech II Poznań
Pogoń Siedlce
13:00 | 20.03.2022
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Ruch Chorzów
18:15 | 21.03.2022
1437

25 Kolejka

GKS Bełchatów
0:3
(walkower)
Olimpia Elbląg
26.03.2022
Znicz Pruszków
Wigry Suwałki
12:00 | 26.03.2022
206
Wisła Puławy
Sokół Ostróda
14:00 | 26.03.2022
333
Pogoń Siedlce
Garbarnia Kraków
15:00 | 26.03.2022
703
Hutnik Kraków
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
15:00 | 26.03.2022
734
Śląsk II Wrocław
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00 | 26.03.2022
147
Motor Lublin
Lech II Poznań
16:00 | 26.03.2022
3161
Radunia Stężyca
Stal Rzeszów
15:15 | 27.03.2022
370
Ruch Chorzów
KKS Kalisz
18:00 | 27.03.2022
7214

26 Kolejka

Lech II Poznań
3:0
(walkower)
GKS Bełchatów
02.04.2022
Olimpia Elbląg
Radunia Stężyca
16:00 | 02.04.2022
711
Sokół Ostróda
Znicz Pruszków
16:00 | 02.04.2022
260
KKS Kalisz
Śląsk II Wrocław
17:00 | 02.04.2022
410
Stal Rzeszów
Wisła Puławy
19:00 | 02.04.2022
1792
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Hutnik Kraków
19:30 | 02.04.2022
524
Wigry Suwałki
Ruch Chorzów
15:00 | 03.04.2022
782
Garbarnia Kraków
Motor Lublin
16:00 | 04.04.2022
100
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Pogoń Siedlce
16:00 | 05.04.2022
120

27 Kolejka

GKS Bełchatów
0:3
(walkower)
Garbarnia Kraków
09.04.2022
Znicz Pruszków
Stal Rzeszów
15:00 | 09.04.2022
252
Wisła Puławy
Radunia Stężyca
15:00 | 09.04.2022
312
Motor Lublin
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
16:00 | 09.04.2022
2807
Pogoń Siedlce
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16:00 | 09.04.2022
616
Hutnik Kraków
KKS Kalisz
16:00 | 09.04.2022
250
Ruch Chorzów
Sokół Ostróda
18:00 | 09.04.2022
5520
Śląsk II Wrocław
Wigry Suwałki
12:30 | 10.04.2022
134
Lech II Poznań
Olimpia Elbląg
13:00 | 10.04.2022

28 Kolejka

KKS Kalisz
Pogoń Siedlce
19:00 | 15.04.2022
752
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3:0
(walkower)
GKS Bełchatów
16.04.2022
Wigry Suwałki
Hutnik Kraków
13:00 | 16.04.2022
512
Olimpia Elbląg
Wisła Puławy
14:00 | 16.04.2022
512
Radunia Stężyca
Znicz Pruszków
15:00 | 16.04.2022
Sokół Ostróda
Śląsk II Wrocław
16:00 | 16.04.2022
150
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Motor Lublin
17:00 | 16.04.2022
1977
Garbarnia Kraków
Lech II Poznań
17:00 | 16.04.2022
120
Stal Rzeszów
Ruch Chorzów
19:45 | 16.04.2022
8544

29 Kolejka

Garbarnia Kraków
Olimpia Elbląg
17:00 | 22.04.2022
150
Śląsk II Wrocław
Stal Rzeszów
17:00 | 22.04.2022
304
Znicz Pruszków
Wisła Puławy
18:00 | 22.04.2022
205
GKS Bełchatów
0:3
(walkower)
Chojniczanka Chojnice
23.04.2022
Lech II Poznań
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
13:00 | 23.04.2022
Hutnik Kraków
Sokół Ostróda
16:00 | 23.04.2022
200
Motor Lublin
KKS Kalisz
17:00 | 23.04.2022
3129
Pogoń Siedlce
Wigry Suwałki
17:00 | 23.04.2022
548
Ruch Chorzów
Radunia Stężyca
18:20 | 23.04.2022
6588

30 Kolejka

KKS Kalisz
3:0
(walkower)
GKS Bełchatów
27.04.2022
Sokół Ostróda
Pogoń Siedlce
16:00 | 27.04.2022
163
Olimpia Elbląg
Znicz Pruszków
17:00 | 27.04.2022
471
Radunia Stężyca
Śląsk II Wrocław
17:00 | 27.04.2022
260
Wigry Suwałki
Motor Lublin
17:15 | 27.04.2022
454
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Garbarnia Kraków
17:30 | 27.04.2022
Wisła Puławy
Ruch Chorzów
18:00 | 27.04.2022
499
Stal Rzeszów
Hutnik Kraków
19:00 | 27.04.2022
2434
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Lech II Poznań
19:30 | 27.04.2022
763

31 Kolejka

GKS Bełchatów
0:3
(walkower)
Wigry Suwałki
30.04.2022
Garbarnia Kraków
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:05 | 30.04.2022
200
Ruch Chorzów
Znicz Pruszków
15:30 | 01.05.2022
6074
Lech II Poznań
KKS Kalisz
16:00 | 01.05.2022
Śląsk II Wrocław
Wisła Puławy
16:00 | 01.05.2022
150
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Olimpia Elbląg
17:00 | 01.05.2022
624
Motor Lublin
Sokół Ostróda
17:00 | 01.05.2022
2011
Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Rzeszów
17:00 | 01.05.2022
824
Hutnik Kraków
Radunia Stężyca
17:00 | 01.05.2022
250

32 Kolejka

Sokół Ostróda
3:0
(walkower)
GKS Bełchatów
07.05.2022
Stal Rzeszów
Motor Lublin
12:15 | 07.05.2022
2428
Wisła Puławy
Hutnik Kraków
17:00 | 07.05.2022
472
Wigry Suwałki
Lech II Poznań
17:00 | 07.05.2022
478
KKS Kalisz
Garbarnia Kraków
17:00 | 07.05.2022
525
Znicz Pruszków
Śląsk II Wrocław
18:00 | 07.05.2022
227
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
19:30 | 07.05.2022
1587
Olimpia Elbląg
Ruch Chorzów
19:45 | 07.05.2022
1520
Radunia Stężyca
Pogoń Siedlce
15:00 | 08.05.2022
315

33 Kolejka

GKS Bełchatów
0:3
(walkower)
Stal Rzeszów
14.05.2022
Motor Lublin
Radunia Stężyca
17:00 | 14.05.2022
2563
Pogoń Siedlce
Wisła Puławy
17:00 | 14.05.2022
587
Hutnik Kraków
Znicz Pruszków
17:00 | 14.05.2022
150
Śląsk II Wrocław
Ruch Chorzów
17:00 | 14.05.2022
818
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
KKS Kalisz
18:00 | 14.05.2022
Lech II Poznań
Sokół Ostróda
16:00 | 15.05.2022
Garbarnia Kraków
Wigry Suwałki
17:00 | 15.05.2022
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Elbląg
17:15 | 15.05.2022

34 Kolejka

Olimpia Elbląg
Śląsk II Wrocław
12:30 | 22.05.2022
Ruch Chorzów
Hutnik Kraków
12:30 | 22.05.2022
7612
Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Siedlce
12:30 | 22.05.2022
272
Wisła Puławy
Motor Lublin
12:30 | 22.05.2022
Radunia Stężyca
3:0
(walkower)
GKS Bełchatów
12:30 | 22.05.2022
Stal Rzeszów
Lech II Poznań
12:30 | 22.05.2022
1852
Sokół Ostróda
Garbarnia Kraków
12:30 | 22.05.2022
Wigry Suwałki
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
12:30 | 22.05.2022
KKS Kalisz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
12:30 | 22.05.2022
940