Terminarz I liga Sezon 2021/2022

wszystkie

 

 

1 Kolejka

Odra Opole
Miedź Legnica
18:00 | 30.07.2021
1998
Korona Kielce
Skra Częstochowa
20:00 | 30.07.2021
4753
GKS Tychy
Łódzki KS
20:30 | 30.07.2021
3458
GKS Katowice
Resovia Rzeszów
12:40 | 31.07.2021
2167
GKS Jastrzębie
Puszcza Niepołomice
18:00 | 31.07.2021
712
Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
20:30 | 31.07.2021
3507
Widzew Łódź
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
12:40 | 01.08.2021
13450
Górnik Polkowice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
15:00 | 01.08.2021
590
Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów
18:00 | 01.08.2021
1630

2 Kolejka

Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Tychy
18:00 | 06.08.2021
1306
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Odra Opole
20:30 | 06.08.2021
2638
Miedź Legnica
GKS Katowice
12:40 | 07.08.2021
2428
Górnik Polkowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00 | 07.08.2021
510
Arka Gdynia
Chrobry Głogów
20:30 | 07.08.2021
4013
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Widzew Łódź
12:40 | 08.08.2021
1737
GKS Jastrzębie
Stomil Olsztyn
15:00 | 08.08.2021
828
Łódzki KS
Skra Częstochowa
18:00 | 08.08.2021
5108
Korona Kielce
Puszcza Niepołomice
18:00 | 09.08.2021
4311

3 Kolejka

Resovia Rzeszów
Skra Częstochowa
20:00 | 12.08.2021
1121
Puszcza Niepołomice
Łódzki KS
18:00 | 13.08.2021
720
GKS Tychy
Miedź Legnica
20:30 | 13.08.2021
2784
Korona Kielce
GKS Jastrzębie
12:30 | 14.08.2021
4009
Stomil Olsztyn
Arka Gdynia
18:00 | 14.08.2021
2094
GKS Katowice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
20:30 | 14.08.2021
2291
Widzew Łódź
Chrobry Głogów
12:40 | 15.08.2021
13921
Górnik Polkowice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
15:00 | 15.08.2021
505
Odra Opole
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00 | 15.08.2021
1892

4 Kolejka

Resovia Rzeszów
Puszcza Niepołomice
18:00 | 17.08.2021
1029
Miedź Legnica
Skra Częstochowa
18:00 | 17.08.2021
2631
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
GKS Tychy
20:30 | 17.08.2021
1936
Stomil Olsztyn
Korona Kielce
18:00 | 18.08.2021
1508
Łódzki KS
GKS Jastrzębie
20:30 | 18.08.2021
4908
Arka Gdynia
Widzew Łódź
20:30 | 18.08.2021
4520
Odra Opole
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 | 19.08.2021
1960
Górnik Polkowice
Chrobry Głogów
18:00 | 19.08.2021
700
GKS Katowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
20:30 | 19.08.2021
2013

5 Kolejka

Puszcza Niepołomice
Miedź Legnica
18:00 | 20.08.2021
521
GKS Jastrzębie
Resovia Rzeszów
12:40 | 21.08.2021
1125
Korona Kielce
Łódzki KS
18:00 | 21.08.2021
5881
Widzew Łódź
Stomil Olsztyn
20:30 | 21.08.2021
15207
GKS Katowice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
12:40 | 22.08.2021
3593
Górnik Polkowice
Arka Gdynia
15:00 | 22.08.2021
600
GKS Tychy
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00 | 22.08.2021
2834
Odra Opole
Chrobry Głogów
18:00 | 23.08.2021
1820
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Skra Częstochowa
20:30 | 23.08.2021
1974

6 Kolejka

Resovia Rzeszów
Korona Kielce
18:00 | 27.08.2021
1932
Stomil Olsztyn
Łódzki KS
20:30 | 27.08.2021
1510
Arka Gdynia
Odra Opole
12:40 | 28.08.2021
3713
Widzew Łódź
Górnik Polkowice
18:00 | 28.08.2021
15743
Miedź Legnica
GKS Jastrzębie
20:30 | 28.08.2021
2416
Chrobry Głogów
GKS Katowice
12:40 | 29.08.2021
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Puszcza Niepołomice
15:00 | 29.08.2021
3956
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Tychy
19:45 | 29.08.2021
1181
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Skra Częstochowa
18:00 | 17.11.2021

7 Kolejka

Korona Kielce
Miedź Legnica
20:30 | 03.09.2021
6334
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Skra Częstochowa
12:40 | 04.09.2021
959
Łódzki KS
Resovia Rzeszów
12:40 | 05.09.2021
5098
GKS Jastrzębie
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
15:00 | 05.09.2021
1354
Odra Opole
Widzew Łódź
18:00 | 05.09.2021
2913
Puszcza Niepołomice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00 | 15.09.2021
462
GKS Katowice
Arka Gdynia
18:00 | 16.09.2021
2309
Górnik Polkowice
Stomil Olsztyn
20:30 | 16.09.2021
400
GKS Tychy
Chrobry Głogów
20:30 | 16.09.2021
2128

8 Kolejka

Chrobry Głogów
Skra Częstochowa
15:00 | 10.09.2021
Widzew Łódź
GKS Katowice
20:30 | 10.09.2021
17091
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Korona Kielce
12:40 | 11.09.2021
3403
GKS Jastrzębie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00 | 11.09.2021
971
Miedź Legnica
Łódzki KS
20:30 | 11.09.2021
3372
Arka Gdynia
GKS Tychy
12:40 | 12.09.2021
4420
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Puszcza Niepołomice
15:00 | 12.09.2021
1011
Górnik Polkowice
Odra Opole
18:00 | 12.09.2021
500
Stomil Olsztyn
Resovia Rzeszów
18:00 | 13.09.2021
1045

9 Kolejka

GKS Jastrzębie
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 | 17.09.2021
1395
Łódzki KS
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
12:40 | 18.09.2021
4198
Korona Kielce
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
20:30 | 18.09.2021
4519
GKS Tychy
Widzew Łódź
12:40 | 19.09.2021
4817
Odra Opole
Stomil Olsztyn
15:00 | 19.09.2021
1720
Puszcza Niepołomice
Chrobry Głogów
18:00 | 19.09.2021
412
Skra Częstochowa
Arka Gdynia
18:00 | 20.09.2021
3181
Górnik Polkowice
GKS Katowice
20:30 | 20.09.2021
607
Resovia Rzeszów
Miedź Legnica
18:00 | 19.10.2021
1178

10 Kolejka

Widzew Łódź
Skra Częstochowa
18:00 | 24.09.2021
16571
Górnik Polkowice
GKS Tychy
20:30 | 24.09.2021
440
Odra Opole
GKS Katowice
12:40 | 25.09.2021
2340
Arka Gdynia
Puszcza Niepołomice
18:00 | 25.09.2021
3575
Chrobry Głogów
GKS Jastrzębie
20:30 | 25.09.2021
563
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Resovia Rzeszów
12:40 | 26.09.2021
2963
Stomil Olsztyn
Miedź Legnica
15:00 | 26.09.2021
1051
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Łódzki KS
18:00 | 26.09.2021
2592
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Korona Kielce
18:00 | 27.09.2021
1420

11 Kolejka

Miedź Legnica
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18:00 | 01.10.2021
2053
Łódzki KS
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
20:30 | 01.10.2021
4282
Puszcza Niepołomice
Widzew Łódź
12:40 | 02.10.2021
680
Korona Kielce
Chrobry Głogów
18:00 | 02.10.2021
3880
Resovia Rzeszów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
20:30 | 02.10.2021
1942
GKS Tychy
Odra Opole
12:40 | 03.10.2021
2348
Górnik Polkowice
Skra Częstochowa
15:00 | 03.10.2021
407
GKS Katowice
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00 | 03.10.2021
1651
GKS Jastrzębie
Arka Gdynia
18:00 | 04.10.2021
1273

12 Kolejka

Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce
17:30 | 08.10.2021
4334
GKS Katowice
GKS Tychy
12:40 | 09.10.2021
2750
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Resovia Rzeszów
12:40 | 10.10.2021
1103
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Miedź Legnica
15:00 | 10.10.2021
840
Widzew Łódź
GKS Jastrzębie
18:00 | 10.10.2021
17128
Chrobry Głogów
Łódzki KS
18:00 | 20.10.2021
Górnik Polkowice
Puszcza Niepołomice
18:00 | 20.10.2021
Odra Opole
Skra Częstochowa
20:30 | 20.10.2021
Stomil Olsztyn
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18:00 | 21.10.2021

13 Kolejka

Puszcza Niepołomice
Odra Opole
18:00 | 15.10.2021
523
Korona Kielce
Widzew Łódź
20:30 | 15.10.2021
7254
Resovia Rzeszów
Chrobry Głogów
12:40 | 16.10.2021
1014
GKS Jastrzębie
Górnik Polkowice
15:00 | 16.10.2021
714
Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 | 16.10.2021
2076
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00 | 16.10.2021
2843
Skra Częstochowa
GKS Katowice
20:30 | 16.10.2021
1486
Łódzki KS
Arka Gdynia
12:40 | 17.10.2021
4974
GKS Tychy
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00 | 18.10.2021
2079

14 Kolejka

Chrobry Głogów
Miedź Legnica
20:30 | 22.10.2021
Górnik Polkowice
Korona Kielce
12:40 | 23.10.2021
Arka Gdynia
Resovia Rzeszów
15:00 | 23.10.2021
3979
GKS Katowice
Puszcza Niepołomice
18:00 | 23.10.2021
GKS Tychy
Skra Częstochowa
20:30 | 23.10.2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
12:40 | 24.10.2021
Odra Opole
GKS Jastrzębie
15:00 | 24.10.2021
Widzew Łódź
Łódzki KS
18:00 | 24.10.2021
17409
Stomil Olsztyn
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00 | 25.10.2021

15 Kolejka

Skra Częstochowa
Stomil Olsztyn
30.10.2021
Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Tychy
30.10.2021
Korona Kielce
Odra Opole
30.10.2021
Łódzki KS
Górnik Polkowice
30.10.2021
Resovia Rzeszów
Widzew Łódź
30.10.2021
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
30.10.2021
GKS Jastrzębie
GKS Katowice
15:00 | 30.10.2021
Miedź Legnica
Arka Gdynia
12:40 | 31.10.2021
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Chrobry Głogów
15:00 | 31.10.2021

16 Kolejka

Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
20:30 | 05.11.2021
Stomil Olsztyn
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
06.11.2021
Chrobry Głogów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
06.11.2021
Górnik Polkowice
Resovia Rzeszów
06.11.2021
Odra Opole
Łódzki KS
06.11.2021
GKS Katowice
Korona Kielce
06.11.2021
GKS Tychy
GKS Jastrzębie
06.11.2021
Skra Częstochowa
Puszcza Niepołomice
06.11.2021
Widzew Łódź
Miedź Legnica
19:10 | 06.11.2021

17 Kolejka

Puszcza Niepołomice
Stomil Olsztyn
13.11.2021
Korona Kielce
GKS Tychy
13.11.2021
Łódzki KS
GKS Katowice
13.11.2021
Resovia Rzeszów
Odra Opole
13.11.2021
Miedź Legnica
Górnik Polkowice
13.11.2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Głogów
13.11.2021
GKS Jastrzębie
Skra Częstochowa
13:00 | 13.11.2021
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Widzew Łódź
18:00 | 13.11.2021
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Arka Gdynia
15:00 | 14.11.2021

18 Kolejka

Chrobry Głogów
Stomil Olsztyn
20.11.2021
Skra Częstochowa
Korona Kielce
20.11.2021
Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Jastrzębie
20.11.2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Arka Gdynia
20.11.2021
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Widzew Łódź
20.11.2021
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Górnik Polkowice
20.11.2021
Miedź Legnica
Odra Opole
20.11.2021
Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Katowice
20.11.2021
Łódzki KS
GKS Tychy
20.11.2021

19 Kolejka

Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Jastrzębie
27.11.2021
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Górnik Polkowice
27.11.2021
Chrobry Głogów
Arka Gdynia
27.11.2021
Puszcza Niepołomice
Korona Kielce
27.11.2021
Skra Częstochowa
Łódzki KS
27.11.2021
GKS Tychy
Resovia Rzeszów
27.11.2021
GKS Katowice
Miedź Legnica
27.11.2021
Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
27.11.2021
Widzew Łódź
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
27.11.2021

20 Kolejka

Arka Gdynia
Stomil Olsztyn
04.12.2021
Skra Częstochowa
Resovia Rzeszów
04.12.2021
GKS Jastrzębie
Korona Kielce
04.12.2021
Chrobry Głogów
Widzew Łódź
04.12.2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Górnik Polkowice
04.12.2021
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Odra Opole
04.12.2021
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
GKS Katowice
04.12.2021
Miedź Legnica
GKS Tychy
04.12.2021
Łódzki KS
Puszcza Niepołomice
04.12.2021

21 Kolejka

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Katowice
26.02.2022
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Odra Opole
26.02.2022
Chrobry Głogów
Górnik Polkowice
26.02.2022
Korona Kielce
Stomil Olsztyn
26.02.2022
GKS Jastrzębie
Łódzki KS
26.02.2022
Puszcza Niepołomice
Resovia Rzeszów
26.02.2022
Skra Częstochowa
Miedź Legnica
26.02.2022
GKS Tychy
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
26.02.2022
Widzew Łódź
Arka Gdynia
26.02.2022

22 Kolejka

Stomil Olsztyn
Widzew Łódź
05.03.2022
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Polkowice
05.03.2022
Chrobry Głogów
Odra Opole
05.03.2022
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice
05.03.2022
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Tychy
05.03.2022
Miedź Legnica
Puszcza Niepołomice
05.03.2022
Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Jastrzębie
05.03.2022
Łódzki KS
Korona Kielce
05.03.2022

23 Kolejka

Łódzki KS
Stomil Olsztyn
12.03.2022
Korona Kielce
Resovia Rzeszów
12.03.2022
GKS Jastrzębie
Miedź Legnica
12.03.2022
Puszcza Niepołomice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
12.03.2022
Skra Częstochowa
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
12.03.2022
GKS Tychy
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
12.03.2022
GKS Katowice
Chrobry Głogów
12.03.2022
Odra Opole
Arka Gdynia
12.03.2022
Górnik Polkowice
Widzew Łódź
12.03.2022

24 Kolejka

Stomil Olsztyn
Górnik Polkowice
19.03.2022
Widzew Łódź
Odra Opole
19.03.2022
Arka Gdynia
GKS Katowice
19.03.2022
Chrobry Głogów
GKS Tychy
19.03.2022
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Skra Częstochowa
19.03.2022
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Puszcza Niepołomice
19.03.2022
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
GKS Jastrzębie
19.03.2022
Miedź Legnica
Korona Kielce
19.03.2022
Resovia Rzeszów
Łódzki KS
19.03.2022

25 Kolejka

Resovia Rzeszów
Stomil Olsztyn
26.03.2022
Łódzki KS
Miedź Legnica
26.03.2022
Korona Kielce
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
26.03.2022
GKS Jastrzębie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
26.03.2022
Puszcza Niepołomice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
26.03.2022
Skra Częstochowa
Chrobry Głogów
26.03.2022
GKS Tychy
Arka Gdynia
26.03.2022
GKS Katowice
Widzew Łódź
26.03.2022
Odra Opole
Górnik Polkowice
26.03.2022

26 Kolejka

Stomil Olsztyn
Odra Opole
02.04.2022
Górnik Polkowice
GKS Katowice
02.04.2022
Widzew Łódź
GKS Tychy
02.04.2022
Arka Gdynia
Skra Częstochowa
02.04.2022
Chrobry Głogów
Puszcza Niepołomice
02.04.2022
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Jastrzębie
02.04.2022
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Korona Kielce
02.04.2022
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Łódzki KS
02.04.2022
Miedź Legnica
Resovia Rzeszów
02.04.2022

27 Kolejka

Miedź Legnica
Stomil Olsztyn
09.04.2022
Resovia Rzeszów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
09.04.2022
Łódzki KS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
09.04.2022
Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
09.04.2022
GKS Jastrzębie
Chrobry Głogów
09.04.2022
Puszcza Niepołomice
Arka Gdynia
09.04.2022
Skra Częstochowa
Widzew Łódź
09.04.2022
GKS Tychy
Górnik Polkowice
09.04.2022
GKS Katowice
Odra Opole
09.04.2022

28 Kolejka

Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Katowice
16.04.2022
Odra Opole
GKS Tychy
16.04.2022
Górnik Polkowice
Skra Częstochowa
16.04.2022
Widzew Łódź
Puszcza Niepołomice
16.04.2022
Arka Gdynia
GKS Jastrzębie
16.04.2022
Chrobry Głogów
Korona Kielce
16.04.2022
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Łódzki KS
16.04.2022
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Resovia Rzeszów
16.04.2022
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Miedź Legnica
16.04.2022

29 Kolejka

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Stomil Olsztyn
23.04.2022
Miedź Legnica
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
23.04.2022
Resovia Rzeszów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
23.04.2022
Łódzki KS
Chrobry Głogów
23.04.2022
Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia
23.04.2022
GKS Jastrzębie
Widzew Łódź
23.04.2022
Puszcza Niepołomice
Górnik Polkowice
23.04.2022
Skra Częstochowa
Odra Opole
23.04.2022
GKS Tychy
GKS Katowice
23.04.2022

30 Kolejka

Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Tychy
27.04.2022
GKS Katowice
Skra Częstochowa
27.04.2022
Odra Opole
Puszcza Niepołomice
27.04.2022
Górnik Polkowice
GKS Jastrzębie
27.04.2022
Widzew Łódź
Korona Kielce
27.04.2022
Arka Gdynia
Łódzki KS
27.04.2022
Chrobry Głogów
Resovia Rzeszów
27.04.2022
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica
27.04.2022
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
27.04.2022

31 Kolejka

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stomil Olsztyn
30.04.2022
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
30.04.2022
Miedź Legnica
Chrobry Głogów
30.04.2022
Resovia Rzeszów
Arka Gdynia
30.04.2022
Łódzki KS
Widzew Łódź
30.04.2022
Korona Kielce
Górnik Polkowice
30.04.2022
GKS Jastrzębie
Odra Opole
30.04.2022
Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Katowice
30.04.2022
Skra Częstochowa
GKS Tychy
30.04.2022

32 Kolejka

Stomil Olsztyn
Skra Częstochowa
07.05.2022
GKS Tychy
Puszcza Niepołomice
07.05.2022
GKS Katowice
GKS Jastrzębie
07.05.2022
Odra Opole
Korona Kielce
07.05.2022
Górnik Polkowice
Łódzki KS
07.05.2022
Widzew Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów
07.05.2022
Arka Gdynia
Miedź Legnica
07.05.2022
Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
07.05.2022
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
07.05.2022

33 Kolejka

Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Stomil Olsztyn
14.05.2022
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chrobry Głogów
14.05.2022
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Arka Gdynia
14.05.2022
Miedź Legnica
Widzew Łódź
14.05.2022
Resovia Rzeszów
Górnik Polkowice
14.05.2022
Łódzki KS
Odra Opole
14.05.2022
Korona Kielce
GKS Katowice
14.05.2022
GKS Jastrzębie
GKS Tychy
14.05.2022
Puszcza Niepołomice
Skra Częstochowa
14.05.2022

34 Kolejka

Stomil Olsztyn
Puszcza Niepołomice
21.05.2022
Skra Częstochowa
GKS Jastrzębie
21.05.2022
GKS Tychy
Korona Kielce
21.05.2022
GKS Katowice
Łódzki KS
21.05.2022
Odra Opole
Resovia Rzeszów
21.05.2022
Górnik Polkowice
Miedź Legnica
21.05.2022
Widzew Łódź
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
21.05.2022
Arka Gdynia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
21.05.2022
Chrobry Głogów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
21.05.2022