Terminarz II liga Sezon 2019/2020

wszystkie

 

 

1 Kolejka

Górnik Polkowice
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
15:00 | 27.07.2019
513
Elana Toruń
Bytovia Bytów
15:30 | 27.07.2019
900
Stal Rzeszów
Pogoń Siedlce
17:00 | 27.07.2019
1582
Garbarnia Kraków
Górnik Łęczna
17:00 | 27.07.2019
600
Stal Stalowa Wola
Resovia Rzeszów
17:00 | 27.07.2019
800
Legionovia Legionowo
Skra Częstochowa
18:00 | 27.07.2019
600
Gryf Wejherowo
Widzew Łódź
18:00 | 27.07.2019
700
GKS Katowice
Znicz Pruszków
13:05 | 28.07.2019
2320
Olimpia Elbląg
Lech II Poznań
19:00 | 28.07.2019
1000

2 Kolejka

Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Elana Toruń
16:00 | 03.08.2019
900
Skra Częstochowa
Garbarnia Kraków
16:00 | 03.08.2019
300
Pogoń Siedlce
Resovia Rzeszów
17:00 | 03.08.2019
1326
Gryf Wejherowo
GKS Katowice
17:00 | 03.08.2019
600
Znicz Pruszków
Stal Stalowa Wola
18:00 | 03.08.2019
400
Bytovia Bytów
Widzew Łódź
18:00 | 03.08.2019
1000
Olimpia Elbląg
Górnik Polkowice
19:00 | 03.08.2019
900
Górnik Łęczna
Lech II Poznań
20:09 | 03.08.2019
1240
Stal Rzeszów
Legionovia Legionowo
13:05 | 04.08.2019
1902

3 Kolejka

Widzew Łódź
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
19:10 | 09.08.2019
17435
Resovia Rzeszów
Znicz Pruszków
15:00 | 10.08.2019
1691
Garbarnia Kraków
Stal Rzeszów
17:00 | 10.08.2019
900
Elana Toruń
Olimpia Elbląg
17:00 | 10.08.2019
900
Stal Stalowa Wola
Gryf Wejherowo
17:00 | 10.08.2019
300
Legionovia Legionowo
Pogoń Siedlce
17:30 | 10.08.2019
600
GKS Katowice
Bytovia Bytów
18:00 | 10.08.2019
1880
Górnik Polkowice
Górnik Łęczna
19:00 | 10.08.2019
400
Lech II Poznań
Skra Częstochowa
13:05 | 11.08.2019
300

4 Kolejka

Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
GKS Katowice
16:00 | 17.08.2019
600
Skra Częstochowa
Górnik Polkowice
16:00 | 17.08.2019
500
Pogoń Siedlce
Znicz Pruszków
17:00 | 17.08.2019
1459
Gryf Wejherowo
Resovia Rzeszów
17:00 | 17.08.2019
500
Stal Rzeszów
Lech II Poznań
17:00 | 17.08.2019
1918
Legionovia Legionowo
Garbarnia Kraków
17:30 | 17.08.2019
500
Bytovia Bytów
Stal Stalowa Wola
18:00 | 17.08.2019
1000
Olimpia Elbląg
Widzew Łódź
19:00 | 17.08.2019
1500
Górnik Łęczna
Elana Toruń
13:05 | 18.08.2019
1000

5 Kolejka

Garbarnia Kraków
Pogoń Siedlce
17:00 | 21.08.2019
337
Lech II Poznań
Legionovia Legionowo
17:00 | 21.08.2019
231
Elana Toruń
Skra Częstochowa
17:00 | 21.08.2019
500
Stal Stalowa Wola
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
17:00 | 21.08.2019
75
Resovia Rzeszów
Bytovia Bytów
17:00 | 21.08.2019
983
GKS Katowice
Olimpia Elbląg
18:00 | 21.08.2019
2020
Widzew Łódź
Górnik Łęczna
18:50 | 21.08.2019
16682
Górnik Polkowice
Stal Rzeszów
19:00 | 21.08.2019
630
Znicz Pruszków
Gryf Wejherowo
19:00 | 21.08.2019
350

6 Kolejka

Stal Rzeszów
Elana Toruń
17:00 | 24.08.2019
2102
Garbarnia Kraków
Lech II Poznań
17:00 | 24.08.2019
355
Górnik Łęczna
GKS Katowice
13:00 | 25.08.2019
1066
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Resovia Rzeszów
16:00 | 25.08.2019
550
Skra Częstochowa
Widzew Łódź
16:00 | 25.08.2019
600
Legionovia Legionowo
Górnik Polkowice
17:00 | 25.08.2019
300
Bytovia Bytów
Znicz Pruszków
18:00 | 25.08.2019
1000
Pogoń Siedlce
Gryf Wejherowo
19:00 | 25.08.2019
1559
Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Stalowa Wola
19:00 | 25.08.2019
700

7 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce
Lech II Poznań
16:00 | 31.08.2019
1585
Stal Stalowa Wola
Górnik Łęczna
17:00 | 31.08.2019
400
Górnik Polkowice
Garbarnia Kraków
19:00 | 31.08.2019
300
GKS Katowice
Skra Częstochowa
19:00 | 31.08.2019
1400
Znicz Pruszków
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
19:00 | 31.08.2019
300
Widzew Łódź
Stal Rzeszów
19:10 | 31.08.2019
16935
Resovia Rzeszów
Olimpia Elbląg
13:00 | 01.09.2019
2048
Elana Toruń
Legionovia Legionowo
17:00 | 01.09.2019
800
Gryf Wejherowo
Bytovia Bytów
17:00 | 01.09.2019
800

8 Kolejka

Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Gryf Wejherowo
14:00 | 07.09.2019
324
Stal Rzeszów
GKS Katowice
15:00 | 07.09.2019
2813
Skra Częstochowa
Stal Stalowa Wola
16:00 | 07.09.2019
400
Legionovia Legionowo
Widzew Łódź
16:30 | 07.09.2019
1730
Garbarnia Kraków
Elana Toruń
17:00 | 07.09.2019
478
Bytovia Bytów
Pogoń Siedlce
18:00 | 07.09.2019
338
Górnik Łęczna
Resovia Rzeszów
20:09 | 07.09.2019
1284
Olimpia Elbląg
Znicz Pruszków
13:05 | 08.09.2019
672
Lech II Poznań
Górnik Polkowice
17:00 | 18.09.2019
106

9 Kolejka

Elana Toruń
Lech II Poznań
15:00 | 14.09.2019
600
Stal Rzeszów
Stal Stalowa Wola
15:00 | 14.09.2019
1874
Resovia Rzeszów
Skra Częstochowa
16:00 | 14.09.2019
1215
GKS Katowice
Legionovia Legionowo
18:00 | 14.09.2019
1501
Bytovia Bytów
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
18:00 | 14.09.2019
323
Górnik Polkowice
Pogoń Siedlce
19:00 | 14.09.2019
450
Widzew Łódź
Garbarnia Kraków
19:10 | 14.09.2019
17208
Znicz Pruszków
Górnik Łęczna
13:05 | 15.09.2019
567
Gryf Wejherowo
Olimpia Elbląg
17:00 | 15.09.2019
246

10 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
Gryf Wejherowo
20:09 | 20.09.2019
3042
Garbarnia Kraków
GKS Katowice
15:30 | 21.09.2019
469
Pogoń Siedlce
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
16:00 | 21.09.2019
817
Skra Częstochowa
Znicz Pruszków
16:00 | 21.09.2019
274
Legionovia Legionowo
Stal Stalowa Wola
16:00 | 21.09.2019
285
Lech II Poznań
Widzew Łódź
17:00 | 21.09.2019
697
Olimpia Elbląg
Bytovia Bytów
19:00 | 21.09.2019
765
Górnik Polkowice
Elana Toruń
19:00 | 21.09.2019
500
Stal Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów
13:05 | 22.09.2019
4987

11 Kolejka

Resovia Rzeszów
Legionovia Legionowo
15:00 | 28.09.2019
1085
Garbarnia Kraków
Stal Stalowa Wola
15:30 | 28.09.2019
255
Gryf Wejherowo
Skra Częstochowa
17:00 | 28.09.2019
GKS Katowice
Lech II Poznań
18:00 | 28.09.2019
1408
Widzew Łódź
Górnik Polkowice
19:10 | 28.09.2019
16817
Elana Toruń
Pogoń Siedlce
13:00 | 29.09.2019
372
Znicz Pruszków
Stal Rzeszów
13:05 | 29.09.2019
453
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Olimpia Elbląg
15:00 | 29.09.2019
235
Bytovia Bytów
Górnik Łęczna
17:00 | 29.09.2019
313

12 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Elbląg
15:00 | 05.10.2019
1034
Skra Częstochowa
Bytovia Bytów
15:00 | 05.10.2019
193
Stal Rzeszów
Gryf Wejherowo
15:00 | 05.10.2019
1173
Garbarnia Kraków
Resovia Rzeszów
15:00 | 05.10.2019
182
Legionovia Legionowo
Znicz Pruszków
16:00 | 05.10.2019
170
Górnik Polkowice
GKS Katowice
17:00 | 05.10.2019
620
Lech II Poznań
Stal Stalowa Wola
12:00 | 06.10.2019
86
Górnik Łęczna
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
13:00 | 06.10.2019
1030
Elana Toruń
Widzew Łódź
13:00 | 06.10.2019
4025

13 Kolejka

GKS Katowice
Elana Toruń
15:00 | 12.10.2019
3613
Resovia Rzeszów
Lech II Poznań
15:00 | 12.10.2019
1248
Gryf Wejherowo
Legionovia Legionowo
15:00 | 12.10.2019
148
Bytovia Bytów
Stal Rzeszów
16:00 | 12.10.2019
411
Górnik Polkowice
Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00 | 12.10.2019
380
Widzew Łódź
Pogoń Siedlce
19:10 | 12.10.2019
16525
Olimpia Elbląg
Górnik Łęczna
13:05 | 13.10.2019
746
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Skra Częstochowa
14:00 | 13.10.2019
254
Znicz Pruszków
Garbarnia Kraków
19:00 | 29.10.2019
145

14 Kolejka

Garbarnia Kraków
Gryf Wejherowo
13:00 | 19.10.2019
250
Elana Toruń
Stal Stalowa Wola
14:00 | 19.10.2019
400
Skra Częstochowa
Olimpia Elbląg
15:00 | 19.10.2019
321
Stal Rzeszów
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
15:00 | 19.10.2019
1171
Legionovia Legionowo
Bytovia Bytów
15:30 | 19.10.2019
160
Górnik Polkowice
Resovia Rzeszów
16:00 | 19.10.2019
460
Widzew Łódź
GKS Katowice
19:10 | 19.10.2019
17329
Lech II Poznań
Znicz Pruszków
12:00 | 20.10.2019
72
Pogoń Siedlce
Górnik Łęczna
13:05 | 20.10.2019
1146

15 Kolejka

Bytovia Bytów
Garbarnia Kraków
18:00 | 25.10.2019
330
Znicz Pruszków
Górnik Polkowice
19:00 | 25.10.2019
260
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Legionovia Legionowo
13:00 | 26.10.2019
238
Stal Stalowa Wola
Widzew Łódź
14:00 | 26.10.2019
690
Resovia Rzeszów
Elana Toruń
15:00 | 26.10.2019
1525
Gryf Wejherowo
Lech II Poznań
15:00 | 26.10.2019
198
Górnik Łęczna
Skra Częstochowa
17:00 | 26.10.2019
1188
GKS Katowice
Pogoń Siedlce
18:00 | 26.10.2019
1751
Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Rzeszów
13:00 | 27.10.2019
874

16 Kolejka

Stal Rzeszów
Górnik Łęczna
13:00 | 02.11.2019
1264
Elana Toruń
Znicz Pruszków
13:00 | 02.11.2019
300
Legionovia Legionowo
Olimpia Elbląg
13:30 | 02.11.2019
227
Górnik Polkowice
Gryf Wejherowo
16:00 | 02.11.2019
370
GKS Katowice
Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00 | 02.11.2019
1798
Pogoń Siedlce
Skra Częstochowa
13:00 | 03.11.2019
951
Garbarnia Kraków
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
13:00 | 03.11.2019
220
Widzew Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów
13:05 | 03.11.2019
16643
Lech II Poznań
Bytovia Bytów
17:00 | 03.11.2019
156

17 Kolejka

Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Katowice
13:00 | 09.11.2019
2784
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Lech II Poznań
13:00 | 09.11.2019
220
Skra Częstochowa
Stal Rzeszów
13:30 | 09.11.2019
251
Bytovia Bytów
Górnik Polkowice
16:00 | 09.11.2019
223
Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Stalowa Wola
16:30 | 09.11.2019
1007
Górnik Łęczna
Legionovia Legionowo
17:00 | 09.11.2019
1169
Olimpia Elbląg
Garbarnia Kraków
18:00 | 09.11.2019
521
Gryf Wejherowo
Elana Toruń
13:00 | 10.11.2019
233
Znicz Pruszków
Widzew Łódź
13:05 | 10.11.2019
860

18 Kolejka

Widzew Łódź
Gryf Wejherowo
19:10 | 15.11.2019
15924
Lech II Poznań
Olimpia Elbląg
13:00 | 16.11.2019
96
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Górnik Polkowice
13:00 | 16.11.2019
200
Resovia Rzeszów
Stal Stalowa Wola
13:00 | 16.11.2019
1685
Bytovia Bytów
Elana Toruń
16:00 | 16.11.2019
354
Górnik Łęczna
Garbarnia Kraków
17:00 | 16.11.2019
1073
Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Rzeszów
13:00 | 17.11.2019
910
Znicz Pruszków
GKS Katowice
13:05 | 17.11.2019
500
Skra Częstochowa
Legionovia Legionowo
13:00 | 27.11.2019
285

19 Kolejka

Resovia Rzeszów
Pogoń Siedlce
12:00 | 23.11.2019
1082
Elana Toruń
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
13:00 | 23.11.2019
300
Lech II Poznań
Górnik Łęczna
13:00 | 23.11.2019
149
Garbarnia Kraków
Skra Częstochowa
13:00 | 23.11.2019
221
Legionovia Legionowo
Stal Rzeszów
13:00 | 23.11.2019
227
Stal Stalowa Wola
Znicz Pruszków
13:05 | 23.11.2019
50
Górnik Polkowice
Olimpia Elbląg
16:00 | 23.11.2019
300
GKS Katowice
Gryf Wejherowo
18:00 | 23.11.2019
1749
Widzew Łódź
Bytovia Bytów
13:00 | 24.11.2019
15347

20 Kolejka

Stal Rzeszów
Garbarnia Kraków
13:00 | 30.11.2019
1002
Skra Częstochowa
Lech II Poznań
13:00 | 30.11.2019
210
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Widzew Łódź
13:00 | 30.11.2019
569
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Polkowice
17:00 | 30.11.2019
642
Olimpia Elbląg
Elana Toruń
17:00 | 30.11.2019
983
Znicz Pruszków
Resovia Rzeszów
12:30 | 01.12.2019
87
Pogoń Siedlce
Legionovia Legionowo
13:00 | 01.12.2019
867
Gryf Wejherowo
Stal Stalowa Wola
13:00 | 01.12.2019
173
Bytovia Bytów
GKS Katowice
13:05 | 01.12.2019
369

21 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Siedlce
29.02.2020
Resovia Rzeszów
Gryf Wejherowo
29.02.2020
Stal Stalowa Wola
Bytovia Bytów
29.02.2020
GKS Katowice
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
29.02.2020
Widzew Łódź
Olimpia Elbląg
29.02.2020
Elana Toruń
Górnik Łęczna
29.02.2020
Górnik Polkowice
Skra Częstochowa
29.02.2020
Lech II Poznań
Stal Rzeszów
29.02.2020
Garbarnia Kraków
Legionovia Legionowo
29.02.2020

22 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce
Garbarnia Kraków
07.03.2020
Legionovia Legionowo
Lech II Poznań
07.03.2020
Stal Rzeszów
Górnik Polkowice
07.03.2020
Skra Częstochowa
Elana Toruń
07.03.2020
Górnik Łęczna
Widzew Łódź
07.03.2020
Olimpia Elbląg
GKS Katowice
07.03.2020
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Stal Stalowa Wola
07.03.2020
Bytovia Bytów
Resovia Rzeszów
07.03.2020
Gryf Wejherowo
Znicz Pruszków
07.03.2020

23 Kolejka

Gryf Wejherowo
Pogoń Siedlce
14.03.2020
Znicz Pruszków
Bytovia Bytów
14.03.2020
Resovia Rzeszów
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
14.03.2020
Stal Stalowa Wola
Olimpia Elbląg
14.03.2020
GKS Katowice
Górnik Łęczna
14.03.2020
Widzew Łódź
Skra Częstochowa
14.03.2020
Elana Toruń
Stal Rzeszów
14.03.2020
Górnik Polkowice
Legionovia Legionowo
14.03.2020
Lech II Poznań
Garbarnia Kraków
14.03.2020

24 Kolejka

Lech II Poznań
Pogoń Siedlce
21.03.2020
Garbarnia Kraków
Górnik Polkowice
21.03.2020
Legionovia Legionowo
Elana Toruń
21.03.2020
Stal Rzeszów
Widzew Łódź
21.03.2020
Skra Częstochowa
GKS Katowice
21.03.2020
Górnik Łęczna
Stal Stalowa Wola
21.03.2020
Olimpia Elbląg
Resovia Rzeszów
21.03.2020
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Znicz Pruszków
21.03.2020
Bytovia Bytów
Gryf Wejherowo
21.03.2020

25 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce
Bytovia Bytów
28.03.2020
Gryf Wejherowo
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
28.03.2020
Znicz Pruszków
Olimpia Elbląg
28.03.2020
Resovia Rzeszów
Górnik Łęczna
28.03.2020
Stal Stalowa Wola
Skra Częstochowa
28.03.2020
GKS Katowice
Stal Rzeszów
28.03.2020
Widzew Łódź
Legionovia Legionowo
28.03.2020
Elana Toruń
Garbarnia Kraków
28.03.2020
Górnik Polkowice
Lech II Poznań
28.03.2020

26 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce
Górnik Polkowice
04.04.2020
Lech II Poznań
Elana Toruń
04.04.2020
Garbarnia Kraków
Widzew Łódź
04.04.2020
Legionovia Legionowo
GKS Katowice
04.04.2020
Skra Częstochowa
Resovia Rzeszów
04.04.2020
Górnik Łęczna
Znicz Pruszków
04.04.2020
Olimpia Elbląg
Gryf Wejherowo
04.04.2020
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Bytovia Bytów
04.04.2020

27 Kolejka

Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Pogoń Siedlce
11.04.2020
Bytovia Bytów
Olimpia Elbląg
11.04.2020
Gryf Wejherowo
Górnik Łęczna
11.04.2020
Znicz Pruszków
Skra Częstochowa
11.04.2020
Resovia Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów
11.04.2020
Stal Stalowa Wola
Legionovia Legionowo
11.04.2020
GKS Katowice
Garbarnia Kraków
11.04.2020
Widzew Łódź
Lech II Poznań
11.04.2020
Elana Toruń
Górnik Polkowice
11.04.2020

28 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce
Elana Toruń
18.04.2020
Górnik Polkowice
Widzew Łódź
18.04.2020
Lech II Poznań
GKS Katowice
18.04.2020
Legionovia Legionowo
Resovia Rzeszów
18.04.2020
Stal Rzeszów
Znicz Pruszków
18.04.2020
Skra Częstochowa
Gryf Wejherowo
18.04.2020
Górnik Łęczna
Bytovia Bytów
18.04.2020
Olimpia Elbląg
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
18.04.2020

29 Kolejka

Olimpia Elbląg
Pogoń Siedlce
25.04.2020
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Górnik Łęczna
25.04.2020
Bytovia Bytów
Skra Częstochowa
25.04.2020
Gryf Wejherowo
Stal Rzeszów
25.04.2020
Znicz Pruszków
Legionovia Legionowo
25.04.2020
Resovia Rzeszów
Garbarnia Kraków
25.04.2020
Stal Stalowa Wola
Lech II Poznań
25.04.2020
GKS Katowice
Górnik Polkowice
25.04.2020
Widzew Łódź
Elana Toruń
25.04.2020

30 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce
Widzew Łódź
02.05.2020
Elana Toruń
GKS Katowice
02.05.2020
Górnik Polkowice
Stal Stalowa Wola
02.05.2020
Lech II Poznań
Resovia Rzeszów
02.05.2020
Garbarnia Kraków
Znicz Pruszków
02.05.2020
Legionovia Legionowo
Gryf Wejherowo
02.05.2020
Stal Rzeszów
Bytovia Bytów
02.05.2020
Skra Częstochowa
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
02.05.2020
Górnik Łęczna
Olimpia Elbląg
02.05.2020

31 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
Pogoń Siedlce
09.05.2020
Olimpia Elbląg
Skra Częstochowa
09.05.2020
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Stal Rzeszów
09.05.2020
Bytovia Bytów
Legionovia Legionowo
09.05.2020
Gryf Wejherowo
Garbarnia Kraków
09.05.2020
Znicz Pruszków
Lech II Poznań
09.05.2020
Resovia Rzeszów
Górnik Polkowice
09.05.2020
Stal Stalowa Wola
Elana Toruń
09.05.2020
GKS Katowice
Widzew Łódź
09.05.2020

32 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce
GKS Katowice
16.05.2020
Widzew Łódź
Stal Stalowa Wola
16.05.2020
Elana Toruń
Resovia Rzeszów
16.05.2020
Górnik Polkowice
Znicz Pruszków
16.05.2020
Lech II Poznań
Gryf Wejherowo
16.05.2020
Garbarnia Kraków
Bytovia Bytów
16.05.2020
Legionovia Legionowo
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
16.05.2020
Stal Rzeszów
Olimpia Elbląg
16.05.2020
Skra Częstochowa
Górnik Łęczna
16.05.2020

33 Kolejka

Skra Częstochowa
Pogoń Siedlce
23.05.2020
Górnik Łęczna
Stal Rzeszów
23.05.2020
Olimpia Elbląg
Legionovia Legionowo
23.05.2020
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Garbarnia Kraków
23.05.2020
Bytovia Bytów
Lech II Poznań
23.05.2020
Gryf Wejherowo
Górnik Polkowice
23.05.2020
Znicz Pruszków
Elana Toruń
23.05.2020
Resovia Rzeszów
Widzew Łódź
23.05.2020
Stal Stalowa Wola
GKS Katowice
23.05.2020

34 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Stalowa Wola
30.05.2020
GKS Katowice
Resovia Rzeszów
30.05.2020
Widzew Łódź
Znicz Pruszków
30.05.2020
Elana Toruń
Gryf Wejherowo
30.05.2020
Górnik Polkowice
Bytovia Bytów
30.05.2020
Lech II Poznań
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
30.05.2020
Garbarnia Kraków
Olimpia Elbląg
30.05.2020
Legionovia Legionowo
Górnik Łęczna
30.05.2020
Stal Rzeszów
Skra Częstochowa
30.05.2020