Tadeusz Socha

© arkowcy.pl
15-02-1988 (lat 30)
Wrocław
Polska
Obrońca
183 cm
70 kg

Kontrakty

Typ Klub Okres
Kontrakt Arka Gdynia 01-07-2017 30-06-2018
Kontrakt Arka Gdynia 01-07-2015 30-06-2016

IV liga pomorska 2018/2019 Arka II Gdynia

 

mecze: 2
Podstawowy: 2
Z ławki: 0
Czas na boisku: 136 min
0
0
0
1

 

Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
1 Anioły Garczegorze 1 - 1 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 17:00 05-08-2018 R
2 Pogoń Lębork 1 - 1 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 18:00 09-08-2018 R 46 1
3 Arka II Gdynia 1 - 2 Orkan Rumia (szczegóły) 12:00 15-08-2018 P
4 Powiśle Dzierzgoń 3 - 0 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 16:00 18-08-2018 P
5 Arka II Gdynia 6 - 1 Grom Nowy Staw (szczegóły) 18:00 26-08-2018 Z 90
7 Arka II Gdynia 5 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk (szczegóły) 17:00 05-09-2018 Z
8 Gryf Słupsk 3 - 5 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 17:00 08-09-2018 Z
9 Arka II Gdynia 2 - 0 Jaguar Gdańsk (szczegóły) 11:00 16-09-2018 Z
10 GKS Przodkowo 5 - 1 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 16:00 22-09-2018 P
11 Arka II Gdynia 3 - 3 GKS Kolbudy (szczegóły) 11:00 30-09-2018 R
Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
12 Lechia II Gdańsk 4 - 3 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 11:00 07-10-2018 P
13 Arka II Gdynia 4 - 0 Bytovia II Bytów (szczegóły) 11:00 14-10-2018 Z
14 Wda Lipusz 1 - 1 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 14:00 20-10-2018 R
15 Arka II Gdynia - Stolem Gniewino (szczegóły) 27-10-2018
16 GOSRiT Luzino - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 13:00 03-11-2018
17 Arka II Gdynia - GKS Kowale (szczegóły) 10-11-2018
18 Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 12:00 17-11-2018
19 Arka II Gdynia - Jantar Ustka (szczegóły) 24-11-2018
20 Arka II Gdynia - Anioły Garczegorze (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
21 Arka II Gdynia - Pogoń Lębork (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
22 Orkan Rumia - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
23 Arka II Gdynia - Powiśle Dzierzgoń (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
24 Grom Nowy Staw - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
26 Gedania Gdańsk - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
27 Arka II Gdynia - Gryf Słupsk (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
28 Jaguar Gdańsk - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
29 Arka II Gdynia - GKS Przodkowo (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
30 GKS Kolbudy - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
31 Arka II Gdynia - Lechia II Gdańsk (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
32 Bytovia II Bytów - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
33 Arka II Gdynia - Wda Lipusz (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
34 Stolem Gniewino - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
35 Arka II Gdynia - GOSRiT Luzino (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
36 GKS Kowale - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
37 Arka II Gdynia - Kaszubia Kościerzyna (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
38 Jantar Ustka - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 01-01-2099