Sebastian Bonecki
13-02-1995 (lat 29)
Legnica
Legnica
Polska
Pomocnik
180 cm
72 kg
Sezon | Rozgrywki | Drużyna | podst | z ławki | czas | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | I liga | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 18 | 6 | 1552 min | 1 | 8 | 1 | Zobacz szczegóły » | |
2022/2023 | I liga | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 23 | 1 | 1937 min | 9 | 1 | Zobacz szczegóły » | ||
2021/2022 | Ekstraklasa | KS Nieciecza | 8 | 13 | 812 min | 3 | Zobacz szczegóły » | |||
2020/2021 | I liga | KS Nieciecza (wiosna) | 6 | 5 | 559 min | 2 | Zobacz szczegóły » | |||
2020/2021 | I liga | Odra Opole (jesień) | 15 | 1265 min | 2 | 5 | Zobacz szczegóły » | |||
2019/2020 | I liga | Odra Opole | 31 | 1 | 2622 min | 1 | 2 | 7 | Zobacz szczegóły » | |
2019/2020 | Puchar Polski | Odra Opole | 1 | 90 min | Zobacz szczegóły » | |||||
2018/2019 | I liga | Odra Opole | 9 | 15 | 903 min | 2 | 2 | 8 | Zobacz szczegóły » | |
2017/2018 | I Liga | Odra Opole (wiosna) | 7 | 3 | 592 min | 1 | 1 | 4 | Zobacz szczegóły » | |
2016/2017 | I liga | Chrobry Głogów | 21 | 6 | 1904 min | 5 | 3 | 12 | Zobacz szczegóły » | |
2015/2016 | Ekstraklasa | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 163 min | Zobacz szczegóły » | |||||
2014/2015 | I liga | Zagłębie Lubin | 8 | 10 | 849 min | 3 | 6 | 1 | Zobacz szczegóły » | |
2013/2014 | Ekstraklasa | Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 2 | 406 min | 1 | Zobacz szczegóły » |
I liga 2018/2019 Odra Opole
mecze:
24
Podstawowy:
9
Z ławki:
15
Czas na boisku:
903 min
2
2
0
8
Kolejka | Mecz | Podst | z ławki | czas | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odra Opole | 2 - 1 | GKS Tychy (szczegóły) | 17:45 21-07-2018 | Z | 10 | 1 | |||||
2 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz (szczegóły) | 18:00 28-07-2018 | Z | 7 | ||||||
3 | Odra Opole | 2 - 2 | Wigry Suwałki (szczegóły) | 19:00 03-08-2018 | R | |||||||
4 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole (szczegóły) | 20:30 10-08-2018 | P | 19 | ||||||
5 | Odra Opole | 1 - 2 | GKS Jastrzębie (szczegóły) | 19:00 17-08-2018 | P | 18 | 1 | |||||
6 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 4 - 1 | Odra Opole (szczegóły) | 20:00 22-08-2018 | P | 80 | 1 | 1 | ||||
7 | Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | Puszcza Niepołomice (szczegóły) | 17:00 26-08-2018 | R | 46 | ||||||
8 | Odra Opole | 3 - 0 | Chrobry Głogów (szczegóły) | 17:45 31-08-2018 | Z | |||||||
9 | GKS Katowice | 2 - 2 | Odra Opole (szczegóły) | 19:00 19-09-2018 | R | 16 | 1 | |||||
10 | Odra Opole | 4 - 1 | KS Nieciecza (szczegóły) | 19:00 14-09-2018 | Z | 3 | ||||||
Kolejka | Mecz | Podst | z ławki | czas | ||||||||
11 | Stomil Olsztyn | 2 - 1 | Odra Opole (szczegóły) | 19:00 22-09-2018 | P | |||||||
12 | Odra Opole | 3 - 0 | Garbarnia Kraków (szczegóły) | 12:45 29-09-2018 | Z | |||||||
13 | Stal Mielec | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole (szczegóły) | 20:45 05-10-2018 | R | |||||||
14 | Odra Opole | 2 - 1 | Warta Poznań (szczegóły) | 19:00 24-10-2018 | Z | 2 | ||||||
15 | Bytovia Bytów | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole (szczegóły) | 16:00 20-10-2018 | R | |||||||
16 | Odra Opole | 0 - 1 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (szczegóły) | 18:00 27-10-2018 | P | 17 | ||||||
17 | Łódzki KS | 5 - 1 | Odra Opole (szczegóły) | 14:00 03-11-2018 | P | 22 | ||||||
18 | GKS Tychy | 4 - 2 | Odra Opole (szczegóły) | 20:45 09-11-2018 | P | 6 | ||||||
19 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 - 0 | Odra Opole (szczegóły) | 18:00 28-11-2018 | P | 77 | ||||||
20 | Wigry Suwałki | 2 - 3 | Odra Opole (szczegóły) | 17:15 27-02-2019 | Z | |||||||
Kolejka | Mecz | Podst | z ławki | czas | ||||||||
21 | Odra Opole | 0 - 2 | Raków Częstochowa (szczegóły) | 12:45 02-12-2018 | P | 90 | 1 | |||||
22 | GKS Jastrzębie | 3 - 1 | Odra Opole (szczegóły) | 17:00 02-03-2019 | P | 22 | 1 | |||||
23 | Odra Opole | 3 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice (szczegóły) | 18:00 08-03-2019 | Z | |||||||
24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole (szczegóły) | 17:00 17-03-2019 | R | 67 | ||||||
25 | Chrobry Głogów | 1 - 2 | Odra Opole (szczegóły) | 18:00 03-04-2019 | Z | 31 | ||||||
26 | Odra Opole | 0 - 4 | GKS Katowice (szczegóły) | 17:45 30-03-2019 | P | 6 | ||||||
27 | KS Nieciecza | 3 - 0 | Odra Opole (szczegóły) | 18:00 07-04-2019 | P | |||||||
28 | Odra Opole | 2 - 2 | Stomil Olsztyn (szczegóły) | 17:00 13-04-2019 | R | 20 | 1 | |||||
29 | Garbarnia Kraków | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole (szczegóły) | 13:00 20-04-2019 | R | 83 | 1 | |||||
30 | Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | Stal Mielec (szczegóły) | 19:00 24-04-2019 | R | 10 | ||||||
Kolejka | Mecz | Podst | z ławki | czas | ||||||||
31 | Warta Poznań | 2 - 1 | Odra Opole (szczegóły) | 16:00 28-04-2019 | P | |||||||
32 | Odra Opole | 2 - 1 | Bytovia Bytów (szczegóły) | 19:45 04-05-2019 | Z | 80 | 1 | |||||
33 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3 - 1 | Odra Opole (szczegóły) | 17:45 11-05-2019 | P | 88 | ||||||
34 | Odra Opole | 3 - 3 | Łódzki KS (szczegóły) | 17:30 18-05-2019 | R | 83 | 1 | 1 |