Mateusz Krause

24-10-2021 (lat )
Polska
Pomocnik

IV liga pomorska 2021/2022 Arka II Gdynia

 

mecze: 1
Podstawowy: 0
Z ławki: 1
Czas na boisku: 32 min
0
0
0
0

 

Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
1 Arka II Gdynia 2 - 2 Jaguar Gdańsk (szczegóły) 17:00 08-08-2021 R
2 Chojniczanka II Chojnice 2 - 0 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 17:00 15-08-2021 P
3 Arka II Gdynia 4 - 1 Jantar Ustka (szczegóły) 11:00 22-08-2021 Z
4 Sparta Sycewice 0 - 0 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 17:00 28-08-2021 R
5 Arka II Gdynia - --- brak klubu --- (szczegóły) 04-09-2021
6 Arka II Gdynia 3 - 1 Wierzyca Pelplin (szczegóły) 17:00 12-09-2021 Z 32
7 GOSRiT Luzino 0 - 3 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 16:00 18-09-2021 Z
8 Arka II Gdynia 4 - 2 Borowiak Czersk (szczegóły) 11:00 26-09-2021 Z
9 Pogoń Lębork 4 - 1 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 16:00 02-10-2021 P
10 Arka II Gdynia 2 - 1 Orkan Rumia (szczegóły) 11:00 10-10-2021 Z
Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
11 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 1 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 14:00 16-10-2021 P
12 Arka II Gdynia 0 - 2 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański (szczegóły) 11:00 24-10-2021 P
13 Grom Nowy Staw - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 27-10-2021
14 Arka II Gdynia - Lechia II Gdańsk (szczegóły) 06-11-2021
15 Bytovia Bytów - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 13-11-2021
16 Arka II Gdynia - GKS Kowale (szczegóły) 20-11-2021
17 Anioły Garczegorze - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 05-03-2022
18 Arka II Gdynia - MKS Władysławowo (szczegóły) 12-03-2022
19 Gedania Gdańsk - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 19-03-2022
20 Arka II Gdynia - Gryf Wejherowo (szczegóły) 26-03-2022
Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
21 Gryf Słupsk - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 02-04-2022
22 Jaguar Gdańsk - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
23 Arka II Gdynia - Chojniczanka II Chojnice (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
24 Jantar Ustka - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
25 Arka II Gdynia - Sparta Sycewice (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
26 --- brak klubu --- - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
27 Wierzyca Pelplin - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
28 Arka II Gdynia - GOSRiT Luzino (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
29 Borowiak Czersk - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
30 Arka II Gdynia - Pogoń Lębork (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
31 Orkan Rumia - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
32 Arka II Gdynia - Kaszubia Kościerzyna (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
33 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
34 Arka II Gdynia - Grom Nowy Staw (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
35 Lechia II Gdańsk - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
36 Arka II Gdynia - Bytovia Bytów (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
37 GKS Kowale - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
38 Arka II Gdynia - Anioły Garczegorze (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
39 MKS Władysławowo - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
40 Arka II Gdynia - Gedania Gdańsk (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
41 Gryf Wejherowo - Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 01-01-2099
42 Arka II Gdynia - Gryf Słupsk (szczegóły) 01-01-2099