Mateusz Kamiński

© Górnik Zabrze
27-04-1988 (lat 34)
Prudnik
Polska
Obrońca
190 cm
79 kg

I liga 2019/2020 Odra Opole

 

mecze: 24
Podstawowy: 24
Z ławki: 0
Czas na boisku: 2116 min
1
1
0
4

 

Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
1 Miedź Legnica 0 - 0 Odra Opole (szczegóły) 18:00 27-07-2019 R
2 Odra Opole 0 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice (szczegóły) 19:45 02-08-2019 P
3 GKS Tychy 4 - 1 Odra Opole (szczegóły) 18:00 10-08-2019 P
4 Odra Opole 0 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn (szczegóły) 17:30 16-08-2019 P 90
5 GKS Bełchatów 1 - 0 Odra Opole (szczegóły) 19:00 21-08-2019 P 90
6 Odra Opole 0 - 0 Radomiak Radom (szczegóły) 19:45 24-08-2019 R 90
7 GKS Jastrzębie 2 - 0 Odra Opole (szczegóły) 19:00 31-08-2019 P
8 Warta Poznań 3 - 0 Odra Opole (szczegóły) 20:00 18-09-2019 P
9 Odra Opole 1 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz (szczegóły) 19:45 13-09-2019 R
10 Chrobry Głogów 3 - 2 Odra Opole (szczegóły) 18:00 21-09-2019 P 90 1
Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
11 Odra Opole 1 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec (szczegóły) 18:00 29-09-2019 R 90
12 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2 Odra Opole (szczegóły) 18:00 05-10-2019 Z 90
13 Odra Opole 1 - 0 Stal Mielec (szczegóły) 17:30 24-10-2019 Z 90
14 Wigry Suwałki 1 - 0 Odra Opole (szczegóły) 18:00 18-10-2019 P 90
15 Odra Opole 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (szczegóły) 15:00 27-10-2019 P 90
16 Olimpia Grudziądz 3 - 1 Odra Opole (szczegóły) 17:00 02-11-2019 P 90
17 Odra Opole 2 - 0 KS Nieciecza (szczegóły) 17:00 09-11-2019 Z 90
18 Odra Opole 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica (szczegóły) 17:30 27-11-2019 Z 90
19 Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 2 Odra Opole (szczegóły) 18:00 22-11-2019 Z 90
20 Odra Opole 0 - 0 GKS Tychy (szczegóły) 15:00 01-12-2019 R 90
Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
21 Stomil Olsztyn 4 - 2 Odra Opole (szczegóły) 17:30 29-02-2020 P 90
22 Odra Opole 1 - 0 GKS Bełchatów (szczegóły) 18:00 06-03-2020 Z 90 1
23 Radomiak Radom 0 - 0 Odra Opole (szczegóły) 18:10 04-06-2020 R 90
24 Odra Opole 1 - 2 GKS Jastrzębie (szczegóły) 17:00 07-06-2020 P 90
25 Odra Opole 2 - 0 Warta Poznań (szczegóły) 15:10 13-06-2020 Z 90
26 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 1 Odra Opole (szczegóły) 20:40 16-06-2020 R
27 Odra Opole 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów (szczegóły) 20:10 19-06-2020 Z 90
28 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 3 Odra Opole (szczegóły) 20:10 26-06-2020 Z 90 1
29 Odra Opole 0 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice (szczegóły) 15:00 30-06-2020 R 90 1
30 Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Odra Opole (szczegóły) 15:10 04-07-2020 R 46 1
Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
31 Odra Opole 1 - 0 Wigry Suwałki (szczegóły) 16:00 10-07-2020 Z
32 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 - 3 Odra Opole (szczegóły) 18:10 15-07-2020 P
33 Odra Opole 1 - 0 Olimpia Grudziądz (szczegóły) 18:00 19-07-2020 Z 90 1
34 KS Nieciecza 1 - 0 Odra Opole (szczegóły) 17:40 25-07-2020 P