Statystyki I liga Sezon 2023/2024
19
9
7
Michał Bajdur
(Polonia Warszawa),
Szymon Kobusiński
(Polonia Warszawa),
Mateusz Mak
(GKS Katowice),
Damian Michalik
(Miedź Legnica),
Tomasz Neugebauer
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Rafał Niziołek
(Odra Opole),
Daniel Rumin
(GKS Tychy),
Szymon Sobczak
(Wisła Kraków),
Bartosz Śpiączka
(GKS Tychy),
Bartosz Wolski
(Motor Lublin)
6
5
Kamil Antonik
(Miedź Legnica),
Szymon Bartlewicz
(Chrobry Głogów),
Adrian Bukowski
(Stal Rzeszów),
Jean Franco
(Odra Opole),
Antoni Kozubal
(GKS Katowice),
Egzon Kryeziu
(Górnik Łęczna),
Szymon Łyczko
(Stal Rzeszów),
Michał Marcjanik
(Arka Gdynia),
Mateusz Marzec
(GKS Katowice),
Nemanja Mijušković
(Miedź Legnica),
Daniel Mikołajewski
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Andreja Prokić
(Stal Rzeszów),
Adam Radwański
(KS Nieciecza),
Marko Roginić
(Górnik Łęczna),
Kacper Skóra
(Arka Gdynia),
Din Sula
(Odra Opole),
Krystian Tabara
(Znicz Pruszków),
Marcin Urynowicz
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Miki Villar
(Wisła Kraków),
Bartłomiej Wasiluk
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Łukasz Zjawiński
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Wiktor Żytek
(GKS Tychy)
4
Maciej Ambrosiewicz
(KS Nieciecza),
Marcin Biernat
(Wisła Płock),
Jakub Branecki
(KS Nieciecza),
Jesus Diaz
(Stal Rzeszów),
Michał Grudniewski
(Polonia Warszawa),
Fabian Hiszpański
(Wisła Płock),
Radosław Kanach
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Karol Łysiak
(Stal Rzeszów),
Camilo Mena
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Rafał Mikulec
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Paweł Moskwik
(Znicz Pruszków)
3
Lionel Abate
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Hubert Adamczyk
(Arka Gdynia),
Jakub Arak
(GKS Katowice),
Adrian Błąd
(GKS Katowice),
Wiktor Bogacz
(Miedź Legnica),
Jakub Budnicki
(GKS Tychy),
Morgan Fassbender
(KS Nieciecza),
Jakub Grič
(Wisła Płock),
Marcus Haglind-Sangré
(Wisła Płock),
Krzysztof Janus
(Wisła Płock),
Rifet Kapić
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Dawid Kocyła
(Wisła Płock),
Michał Król
(Motor Lublin),
Kacper Łukasiak
(Górnik Łęczna),
Adrian Łyszczarz
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Edvin Muratović
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Arkadiusz Najemski
(Motor Lublin),
Wiktor Niewiarowski
(GKS Tychy),
Wiktor Nowak
(Znicz Pruszków),
Paweł Oleksy
(Stal Rzeszów),
Artem Polarus
(KS Nieciecza),
Mateusz Radecki
(GKS Tychy),
Oskar Repka
(GKS Katowice),
Grzegorz Rogala
(GKS Katowice),
Sebastian Rudol
(Motor Lublin),
Daniel Stanclik
(Znicz Pruszków),
Przemysław Stolc
(Arka Gdynia),
Mateusz Szwoch
(Wisła Płock),
Damian Warchoł
(Górnik Łęczna),
Albert Zarówny
(Chrobry Głogów),
Taras Zaviiskiy
(KS Nieciecza),
Iwan Żelizko
(Lechia Gdańsk)
2
Jesus Alfaro
(Wisła Kraków),
Ángel Baena
(Wisła Kraków),
Bartosz Biedrzycki
(Polonia Warszawa),
Marcel Błachewicz
(GKS Tychy),
Ołeksij Bykow
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Adam Deja
(Górnik Łęczna),
Marko Dijakovic
(GKS Tychy),
Ilkay Durmuş
(Górnik Łęczna),
Bartosz Eizenchart
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Marek Fabry
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Fryderyk Gerbowski
(Wisła Płock),
Janusz Gol
(Arka Gdynia),
Mateusz Grudziński
(Znicz Pruszków),
Dawid Hanc
(Chrobry Głogów),
Ruben Hoogenhout
(Miedź Legnica),
Wojciech Jakubik
(KS Nieciecza),
Bartosz Jaroch
(Wisła Kraków),
Bartosz Jaroszek
(GKS Katowice),
Szymon Kądziołka
(Stal Rzeszów),
Kamil Kościelny
(Stal Rzeszów),
Krzysztof Machowski
(GKS Tychy),
Maciej Makuszewski
(Odra Opole),
Robert Mandrysz
(Chrobry Głogów),
Marcel Misztal
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Mateusz Młyński
(Górnik Łęczna),
Jakub Nowakowski III
(KS Nieciecza),
Elias Olsson
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Mateusz Ozimek
(Chrobry Głogów),
Dominik Piła
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Jiri Piroch
(Odra Opole),
Bartłomiej Poczobut
(Stal Rzeszów),
Karol Podliński
(Górnik Łęczna),
Krystian Pomorski
(Znicz Pruszków),
Manuel Ponce
(Stal Rzeszów),
Tomáš Poznar
(KS Nieciecza),
Mathieu Scalet
(Motor Lublin),
Kacper Sezonienko
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Alassane Sidibe
(Arka Gdynia),
Maksymilian Sitek
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Kacper Śpiewak
(Motor Lublin),
Piotr Starzyński
(Górnik Łęczna),
Sebastien Thill
(Stal Rzeszów),
Paweł Tomczyk
(Polonia Warszawa),
Alan Uryga
(Wisła Kraków),
Krystian Wachowiak
(Stal Rzeszów),
Rafał Wolsztyński
(Chrobry Głogów),
Nikodem Zawistowski
(Polonia Warszawa),
Piotr Żemło
(Odra Opole),
Mateusz Ziółkowski
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Paweł Żyra
(Górnik Łęczna)
1
Christian Alemán
(GKS Katowice),
Jakub Antczak
(Odra Opole),
Xabi Auzmendi
(Polonia Warszawa),
Maksymilian Banaszewski
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Kamil Bębenek
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Jan Biegański
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Bartosz Biel
(Chrobry Głogów),
Jakub Bieroński
(GKS Tychy),
Mateusz Bondarenko
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Sebastian Bonecki
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Mavroudis Bougaidis
(Chrobry Głogów),
Dejvi Bregu
(Wisła Kraków),
Dawid Brzozowski
(GKS Katowice),
Paweł Chrupałła
(Wisła Płock),
Adam Chrzanowski
(Wisła Płock),
Bartłomiej Ciepiela
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Vittorio Continella
(Odra Opole),
Dawid Czapliński
(Odra Opole),
Adrian Danek
(GKS Katowice),
Krzysztof Danielewicz
(Stal Rzeszów),
Jonathan de Amo
(Górnik Łęczna),
Martin Dobrotka
(Arka Gdynia),
Krzysztof Drzazga
(Miedź Legnica),
Julius Ertlthaler
(GKS Tychy),
Gabriel Estigarribia
(Chrobry Głogów),
Wojciech Fadecki
(Polonia Warszawa),
Patryk Gogół
(Wisła Kraków),
Bartosz Guzdek
(Miedź Legnica),
Damian Hilbrycht
(KS Nieciecza),
Arsen Hrosu
(Stal Rzeszów),
Kelechukwu Ebenezer Ibe-Torti
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Grzegorz Janiszewski
(GKS Katowice),
Michał Janota
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Iwo Kaczmarski
(Miedź Legnica),
Dariusz Kamiński
(Motor Lublin),
Wojciech Kamiński
(Odra Opole),
Meik Karwot
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Jakub Kisiel
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Lukas Klemenz
(Górnik Łęczna),
Marcin Kluska
(Polonia Warszawa),
Michał Kołodziejski
(Polonia Warszawa),
Aleksander Komor
(GKS Katowice),
Michael Kostka
(Miedź Legnica),
Krzysztof Koton
(Polonia Warszawa),
Miłosz Kozak
(Górnik Łęczna),
Marcel Krajewski
(Znicz Pruszków),
Rafał Król
(Motor Lublin),
Kacper Laskowski
(Wisła Płock),
Mehdi Lehaire
(Miedź Legnica),
Mateusz Machaj
(Chrobry Głogów),
Radosław Majewski
(Znicz Pruszków),
Jan Majsterek
(Polonia Warszawa),
Hubert Matynia
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Kamil Mazek
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Patryk Mikita
(GKS Tychy),
Sebastian Milewski
(Arka Gdynia),
Mbaye N'diaye
(Motor Lublin),
Nemanja Nedić
(GKS Tychy),
Dawid Olejarka
(Wisła Kraków),
Krystian Palacz
(Motor Lublin),
César Luis Peña
(Stal Rzeszów),
Jakub Piątek
(Polonia Warszawa),
Dominik Połap
(GKS Tychy),
Tymon Proczek
(Znicz Pruszków),
Florin Purece
(KS Nieciecza),
Adrian Purzycki
(Odra Opole),
Maksymilian Rozwandowicz
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Mariusz Rybicki
(Motor Lublin),
Iban Salvador
(Miedź Legnica),
Igor Sapała
(Wisła Kraków),
Eneko Satrústegui
(Wisła Kraków),
Matej Senić
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Lukas Spendlhofer
(KS Nieciecza),
Przemysław Szarek
(Motor Lublin),
Jakub Szrek
(Odra Opole),
Kacper Tabiś
(Chrobry Głogów),
Jakub Tecław
(GKS Tychy),
Emile Thiakane
(Wisła Płock),
Adrian Troć
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Paweł Tupaj
(Chrobry Głogów),
Hubert Turski
(Arka Gdynia),
Joel Valencia
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Bruno Wacławek
(KS Nieciecza),
Patryk Warczak
(Stal Rzeszów),
Marcin Wasielewski
(GKS Katowice),
Kacper Wełniak
(Motor Lublin),
Jesper Westermark
(Wisła Płock),
Kamil Wojtkowski
(Motor Lublin),
Damian Zbozień
(Górnik Łęczna),
Marcel Ziemann
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Michał Żyro
(Wisła Kraków)